July 2017 Summary


Top hosts
#hostGames
1Europa2361
2Titan1069
3Malik100
4TheSpawn4
5itsa me2
6Europa-WP2
7Sinny11
8Titan-X1
9Jagvillkriga1
10Pattyice1
FHLB July
#allKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1chessarrayxpr12541835.3512.7
2JSW12441228.6422.7
3King Size12391328.9452.8
4asdf1238741.2172.6
5Carl Spackler12361322.4582.9
6dummassiuss1235628.6212.6
7GFips1234724.1292.9
8George87412332828.3993.1
9Claudiu_exile12321617.8903.4
10Schwartkorpf12301222.2543.0
11velvateen11229228.672.6
12crazyjeff12271615.81013.4
13RogueMonk1227821.6373.0
14Yogev12272424.2993.2
15the Wizard of1224321.4142.9
16lippet1222623.1263.1
17Mnemosyne1222414.3283.0
18BRAINDEAD1220731.8223.2
19shahbi12191125.6433.4
20El Aurens12192020.2993.5
21funkyfreddy1218210.5193.4
22-LOL-1216310.7283.6
23Strongbad1214311.1273.4
24mood in dhingo1212612.5483.8
25MrMartini1210511.1453.6
26Malik1210318.8163.2
27Pauley1209330.0102.8
28toxik9120637.5403.7
29Hateable120500.0173.4
30Juvenal1205320.0153.1
31Schikelgruber1205323.1133.2
32RADAR1203610.9553.9
33controleola1202710.6663.7
34Chadwicked120125.7353.9
35Zman1200517.2293.7
36Jule119948.2494.0
37nebron1199414.3283.8
38dtopik871195521.7233.5
39doit4johnny119515.3193.6
40Red Beard1194228.672.9
41Dunwhich1193220.0102.9
42Martin58119319.1113.4
43Piggy118813.3303.9
44Foot Fault1187615.4394.2
45Dr.Thorvaldt1187233.363.2
46Safari118655.5914.1
47jwalker118515.9174.0
48Darth Casey1184112.583.2
49Mace1181116.763.0
50Dude-man1181133.332.0