July 2017 Summary


Top hosts
#hostGames
1Europa2361
2Titan1069
3Malik100
4TheSpawn4
5Europa-WP2
6itsa me2
7Titan-X1
8Jagvillkriga1
9Pattyice1
10Sinny11
FHLB July
#allKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1chessarrayxpr12541835.3512.7
2JSW12441228.6422.7
3King Size12391328.9452.8
4asdf1238741.2172.6
5Carl Spackler12361322.4582.9
6dummassiuss1235628.6212.6
7GFips1234724.1292.9
8George87412332828.3993.1
9Claudiu_exile12321617.8903.4
10Schwartkorpf12301222.2543.0
11velvateen11229228.672.6
12crazyjeff12271615.81013.4
13RogueMonk1227821.6373.0
14Yogev12272424.2993.2
15the Wizard of1224321.4142.9
16lippet1222623.1263.1
17Mnemosyne1222414.3283.0
18BRAINDEAD1220731.8223.2
19shahbi12191125.6433.4
20El Aurens12192020.2993.5
21funkyfreddy1218210.5193.4
22-LOL-1216310.7283.6
23Strongbad1214311.1273.4
24mood in dhingo1212612.5483.8
25MrMartini1210511.1453.6
26Malik1210318.8163.2
27Pauley1209330.0102.8
28toxik9120637.5403.7
29Hateable120500.0173.4
30Juvenal1205320.0153.1
31Schikelgruber1205323.1133.2
32RADAR1203610.9553.9
33controleola1202710.6663.7
34Chadwicked120125.7353.9
35Zman1200517.2293.7
36Jule119948.2494.0
37nebron1199414.3283.8
38dtopik871195521.7233.5
39doit4johnny119515.3193.6
40Red Beard1194228.672.9
41Dunwhich1193220.0102.9
42Martin58119319.1113.4
43Piggy118813.3303.9
44Foot Fault1187615.4394.2
45Dr.Thorvaldt1187233.363.2
46Safari118655.5914.1
47jwalker118515.9174.0
48Darth Casey1184112.583.2
49Mace1181116.763.0
50Dude-man1181133.332.0