March 2019 Summary


Top hosts
#hostGames
1Europa1740
2Titan1263
3Weekly Chase163
4LEONIDAS69
5PREVIEW15
6XERXES9
7Kevin743
8Neo2581
9Simon_691
10Gcat1
FHLB March
#allKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord125210637.52832.6
2RADAR12481712.01423.3
3Pauley1248626.1232.9
4RogueMonk12471119.3572.9
5yugi12441622.5713.1
6gypsymystyc12424124.31693.2
7Hugo12402030.8653.1
8BRAINDEAD12401124.4453.0
9PIRATES12382115.81333.6
10doit4johnny12372313.91653.2
11captain Haddock12311117.5633.5
12Number112271122.4493.5
13dtopik8712271117.2643.4
14Hall12262125.0843.3
15GFips1225421.1193.2
16BLACKDOG1224640.0152.9
17Plane crazy1224519.2263.5
18Carl Spackler122235.8523.8
19Samuel99is back1222650.0122.8
20CET1218615.0403.5
21Bod1216317.6173.3
22George8741215815.1533.7
23Jule121489.5843.8
24Mishas1121467.9763.7
25Army of Darkness1214920.0453.7
26Evil Rick121346.6613.7
27Safari121311.7584.1
28Q1212517.9283.7
29Killercatfish12112010.11983.9
30Yeppers1209711.3624.0
31King Size1205211.8173.6
32El Aurens120497.01293.8
33Hey man120015.9174.0
34Red Beard1199211.8173.6
35JSW1199414.8273.9
36Oxi1197214.3143.7
37silly451197410.0404.2
38Rocco Rompomuro1195240.052.4
39Oh Kano119515.0204.2
40colby46119400.052.8
41sycophant1192112.583.2
42PJB119100.073.3
43Silverback119125.0404.3
44Scaramouche1189215.4134.0
45Wulfli1180228.673.3
46cuFlea117900.093.4
47Foot Fault117813.3304.7
48Strongbad117717.7134.1
49Mr Big Sausage117600.063.7
50dz-man117515.9174.3