July 2020 Summary


Top hosts
#hostGames
1Titan1857
2Explorers181
3Corona25
4mikeyg7
5D-Slice7
6ChrisR6
7mprij765
8Swagan4
9voltage3
1014082102
11ChrisRuehl2
12Jenn452
FHLB July
#allKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1lippet12951029.4342.6
2GFips12891524.6612.6
3Danny Dog12821331.7413.1
4BRAINDEAD12771527.8543.1
5RogueMonk1275810.7753.2
6Spacebat1270912.5723.5
7doit4johnny12691215.6773.3
8Illuminatrix1268521.7233.1
9dtopik8712671820.2893.3
10Hugo12673924.51593.2
11MrMartini1267615.0403.2
12Bean126659.6523.5
13controleola1266416.0253.2
14SecondTermMistake12661325.0523.6
15Red Beard1261628.6213.2
16RADAR1258817.8453.5
17captain Haddock1257618.8323.6
18Tech2.0125747.7523.5
19CET1255723.3303.5
20PJB1253313.6223.5
21El Aurens125326.2323.8
22EvilRick125235.2583.9
23colourfit1252717.1413.8
24Army of Darkness1251214.3143.4
25cuFlea124728.7233.9
26Killercatfish1245711.9593.8
27George8741243313.6223.5
28Jule1243916.1563.9
29Carl Spackler1242218.2113.1
30roooar1240110.0103.1
31Wolfman Jack1237310.3294.1
32Strongbad123600.0193.8
33Endsieg1230323.1133.9
34Jord641230218.2113.5
35jwalker122138.8344.4
36landlord1221212.5163.9
37Bod1215266.732.3
38mru121318.3124.2
39Luca C121000.0104.0
40TheDen1208114.373.6
41Willieee1204210.5194.6
42Dangerous Beans1189125.043.5
43Wopple1186114.374.3
44PILLOWCASER117200.023.0
45Yastemajo116900.065.0
46Hey man1164125.044.2
47g4p1163133.333.3
48Alexander_the_Great115100.023.5
49Sparkle Butt113000.044.8
50Wulfli112700.035.0