FHLB week May 10, 2015
#KillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1Mnemosyne1363933.3272.4
2Lux Natural Force of Nature13581441.2342.7
3Ovechkin888813551846.2392.5
4Erik the Viking13531030.3332.6
5BRAINDEAD1348857.1142.5
6Lars Vegas1345917.0532.9
7gypsymystyc13442231.0713.1
8Owned13431035.7282.7
9Td4wg1343518.5272.9
10Dit13432024.4822.9
11Big Will E Style1341736.8192.8
12Sir Conga1338726.9263.0
13SmotPoker13361122.0503.2
14Nate224913361526.3573.0
15Plane crazy1330830.8263.1
16-LOL-1330360.052.0
17Pawnaparte1329216.7122.8
18Royalion13281426.4533.3
19FREDLOCASHO1328440.0102.2
20Hugo1327850.0162.6
21Tom51713271322.4583.2
22Ricou1326529.4172.9
23Deep Blue1326535.7142.9
24tamo1324320.0152.9
25Rhye1324521.7233.2
26George8741324820.5393.3
27King Size1323741.2172.7
28Chappie1323419.0213.0
29GFips1323240.051.8
30Lazarus1322710.6663.2
31lippet13221631.4513.1
32h0b01322533.3152.9
33Symbiosis1321411.8343.4
34crazyjeff1320712.1583.5
35toothpick intel1320214.3142.7
36Frank5491319316.7183.1
37BruthaBear1319619.4313.5
38chessarrayxp1319518.5273.2
39istari1317510.4483.6
40cuFlea1317523.8213.2
41Zman1316715.9443.5
42The King1314625.0243.3
43Drunkzergling131412.7373.5
44iBean1314419.0213.3
45CET1314112.583.0
46documan1313411.4353.5
47TSK131349.1443.6
48magician1312617.1353.2
49Centrico1312413.3303.6
50AquaRegia1312457.172.3
51Nan441311320.0152.9
52Kappa131126.1333.5
53Carl Spackler131038.6353.7
54Dunwhich131000.0143.1
55BLADESofSTEEL1309318.8163.2
56Mr. Peaceful130929.1223.6
57toxik91308212.5163.3
58mru130759.4533.6
59Redhero1306211.1183.1
60doit4johnny130529.5213.5
61Spider1305514.3353.8
62Yushin130458.2613.9
63lancer1721304316.7183.2
64controleola1303817.4463.7
65Hashhound130100.0283.9
66upeng20051301414.8273.5
67Malik1300533.3153.1
68sinseseb1300410.0403.7
69JSW1298325.0123.2
70Planet11297325.0123.2
71Soloman Grundy1297619.4313.6
72Scormanu891296218.2113.2
73AnguSCol1296220.0103.0
74SmithWestern1296416.7243.7
75Lantern1295215.4133.7
76Dr.Thorvaldt1294213.3153.6
77El Aurens1294310.0304.0
78Guillerme1293425.0163.7
79Strongbad129215.9173.6
80fishflakes129217.7133.2
81Dangerous Beans1292425.0163.3
82A231290116.763.0
83Silverback129037.1424.3
84Hall1290240.052.8
85EscapeHatch1289225.083.0
86LAWW12891324.5533.9
87justin75128936.7454.2
88spacejazz128813.0334.0
89Aylin1286111.193.7
90SteveRSA1284222.293.6
91Crimsondead128417.7133.7
92Callum38128315.3194.3
93Bod1283375.041.5
94Peter new1281216.7123.8
95MacDaddy47128100.0103.6
96Beetroot1280133.332.3
97Hey man1280520.8243.5
98petroziuz1280218.2113.4
99Rich Girl1280425.0163.2
100jips127900.0123.7
101SEG1278321.4143.2
102BenderISgreat1278250.042.5
103Benjam26127700.0154.0
104H4shhound127615.3194.3
105Neaver961274216.7123.3
106Engie12743100.031.0
107Jack_Bauer127200.0123.9
108MyPaSaidToTellYouIFell1270212.5163.9
109HunterMP1268250.043.0
1104KKI1266116.763.8
111RogueMonk1266220.0103.5
112the Wizard of1265114.374.1
113rdog1265240.052.8
114metalb58126418.3124.0
115neefz126300.033.0
116cytrak1263120.052.4
117HoudiniX126200.0234.7
118mrb00l30126100.064.0
119Vinny69126000.054.0
120Holyred125900.053.8
121Foot Fault125925.9344.6
122WhirlPlaid1257350.062.8
123klimek32125500.032.0
124Valete1255114.373.6
125J�rgen631255110.0104.4
126Wolfgreen125500.073.9
127Cortes1253111.194.0
128KINGMINGMING125000.0134.5
129Piggy125000.064.2
130SeanN231249220.0103.3
131G1D30N1246133.333.0
132velvateen1245120.053.8
133WildGriffin124300.0104.3
134Sonac1243125.043.5
135coral11124200.022.5
136mgwt124200.094.6
137kevinn51241325.0123.8
138Brett45124100.064.2
139TheYoungBrett123800.0124.5
140p.barnes123700.033.0
141God4President123500.022.0
142Luiskey123200.023.0
143Rainey84123200.0154.7
144Milltycoon1226125.043.5
145Dru122517.1144.1
146Zar Victor122500.023.0
147MilesKennefick122400.084.2
148Mika�l36122300.034.0
149Red Beard122100.033.7
150Ken5122000.044.0
151Sette50121900.043.8
152HAWK2121900.0154.5
153dito121900.034.0
154Schroberts121800.084.9
155dollabillz1217225.083.4
156Nathan52121600.0104.5
157Daniel52121600.084.1
158Olesya54121600.023.5
159AmyBabes120800.022.5
160djlee02120800.044.0
161kochonesmann120700.023.0
162Marsha13120500.023.5
163AlessandroMagno120400.023.5
164Dobloz120300.074.4
165Banana Soup120300.023.0
166Oddchaos119400.033.0
167CAD18119000.034.0
168Huko119000.043.8
169Cillary Hlinton118500.064.7
170DireWuffles118200.065.0
171kris3a118200.012.0
172Jack Of Andolania118000.044.0
173mrb00l34n117900.024.5
174Dandelion1117600.044.0
175roooar1174120.054.6
176C3PO1172150.022.0
177SnyperEye117100.064.8
178thomas361170133.333.3
179fartmonster1167133.333.7
180JR55116500.034.3
181Lanister116300.014.0
182yugi1156125.044.2
183Rodrigo_Pestana115100.014.0
184San Fran Sam115100.034.7
185LeeLoo114700.022.5
186Asus99114600.022.5
187llsouza114600.054.0
188FEN16114000.024.5
189Parappa113900.014.0
190Koki113900.013.0
191Chrisi50113900.013.0
192itsajoke113500.024.5
193mickie110113400.024.0
194Chazery113300.013.0
195Snuggy113300.024.5
196Sapsan7113200.013.0
197Emperor Neil113000.014.0
198ismael35113000.074.9
199SpringTrap112300.015.0
200Joks112100.014.0
201Zacher20111700.014.0
202TheNototriousDRC111700.014.0
203Rick42111200.025.0
204Alexandeer12111100.014.0
205binimon110900.035.0
206Austin93110000.015.0
207meron109400.015.0
208VisiGoth109200.015.0
209Jeremy62109100.014.0
210Ganjarreha108900.015.0
211Traito66108600.044.2
212Shurda108600.012.0
213Panora 1108400.015.0
214MonsieurP10841100.011.0
215Wille10821100.011.0
216benjaminoswald108200.014.0
217Matt20107700.035.0
218Finnstah107600.015.0
219DHara107500.035.0
220RADAR107200.024.5
221Dangr106800.015.0
222DrBreenRUS106600.014.0
223Xohoos105900.015.0
224Don_Kev105000.015.0
225jaydge888104600.025.0
226Andrew0103000.015.0
227NAT THE GREAT123102600.025.5
228Maynard101100.044.5
229Flattery101100.014.0
230kira98900.015.0
231Duellator98400.055.2
232maxxy395200.024.5
233Kude91000.015.0
234Vinz3189300.015.0
235Rocco Rompomuro89000.013.0
236Rich11377800.035.7
237PhoenixTiger73600.014.0
238Putinator70900.025.5
239Vash92270900.035.7
240Kobaq60100.015.0
241Mattia9660100.015.0
242flans_8760100.015.0
243Gorell56900.036.0
244Sol55400.036.0
245Emperor53800.026.0
246da1999349500.016.0
247Lassley49500.016.0
248KING XAO PING49500.016.0
249Lalka22866649400.016.0
250Roku49400.016.0
251MyPaSaidToTellYouIFell49400.016.0
252Animalzzz49400.016.0
253Marco249300.016.0
254bluedog49300.016.0
255Ellen9249300.016.0
256Martin Torpey IV49300.016.0
257smk4949300.016.0
258Frosters49200.016.0
259Amit9249200.016.0
260Dr.Freeman49200.016.0
261Dreiw49200.026.0
262Theo6949100.016.0
263Elliot49100.016.0
264Giusep3849100.016.0
265thomas048900.016.0
266Harkax48800.016.0
267slipx48300.016.0
268raymo_6248200.016.0
269KwstzHdrch48100.016.0
270Nevist2247400.046.0
271michel1039600.016.0
272TK9835000.016.0
273Narb35000.016.0
274AdrianoChika35000.016.0