FHLB week May 17, 2015
#KillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1Ovechkin888812531640.0402.5
2Mnemosyne1252931.0292.5
3gypsymystyc12452231.0713.0
4Hugo12411033.3302.8
5lippet12411628.6562.8
6the magician1240833.3242.8
7Planet11237631.6193.1
8Malik1235444.492.7
9fishflakes1233333.392.2
10chessarrayxp1232533.3152.7
11EscapeHatch1232533.3152.9
12Schroberts1231430.8132.8
13RogueMonk1231325.0122.7
14Dunwhich1229317.6173.2
15Lars Vegas1229816.0503.0
16Guillerme1228433.3122.7
17Carl Spackler1226516.7303.2
18TSK1226717.5403.2
19Royalion12231324.5533.2
20Beetroot1223535.7142.7
21Sir Conga1223421.1193.2
22Frank54912231016.7603.5
23Red Beard1221541.7122.4
24lancer17212211033.3303.0
25Neaver961221433.3122.6
26Symbiosis1218555.692.0
27Soloman Grundy1217717.9393.4
28BRAINDEAD1217521.7233.4
29Chappie1216415.4263.4
30SmotPoker1216519.2263.3
31Tom51712151018.2553.4
32upeng20051214310.0303.5
33doit4johnny1214325.0122.8
34D.I.T1213821.1383.6
35vodka1211212.5163.2
36Spider1211414.8273.5
37Td4wg1210725.0283.2
38BLADESofSTEEL1210212.5163.0
39Zman1210519.2263.4
40Plane crazy1210321.4142.9
41istari120700.062.5
42JSW1207418.2223.2
43crazyjeff120589.4853.8
44Rhye1205531.2163.3
45h0b0120417.1143.1
46GFips1204420.0203.4
47LAWW1204410.3393.7
48A231203220.0103.1
49George8741203213.3153.6
50controleola1202317.6173.2
51documan1202538.5132.9
52slipx1202436.4113.0
53iBean1202321.4143.5
54BruthaBear1201611.8513.8
55Lantern1201225.082.9
56Rich Girl1200419.0213.7
57Lux Natural Force of Nature119928.7233.8
58Silverback119923.9514.1
59Hatszel1196531.2163.0
60Naraku1195228.673.0
61Yushin1195615.4393.8
62g4p11953100.031.0
63Holyred1194360.052.6
64Big Will E Style1192222.293.1
65HoudiniX1192112.583.6
66CET1192215.4133.2
67King Size1191323.1133.2
68FREDLOCASHO119100.073.3
69Centrico1190110.0103.5
70Deep Blue118900.053.2
71The King1189411.8343.7
72SteveRSA1189225.083.0
73Foot Fault1187412.9313.9
74-LOL-118600.0134.0
754KKI118500.0153.9
76Aylin1184114.373.6
77toxik91183212.5163.9
78Mr. Peaceful118214.5224.0
79MyPaSaidToTellYouIFell118217.1143.9
80AquaRegia1182327.3113.1
81Strongbad118100.0143.8
82toothpick intel1181325.0123.3
83Steeltown1180218.2113.5
84Erik the Viking1178220.0103.3
85Redhero117800.083.5
86sinseseb117628.3244.1
87God4President1174111.193.9
88Valete117400.073.6
89SmithWestern117300.033.0
90Drunkzergling1172110.0103.7
91BananaNirvana1171233.362.5
92Milltycoon1170150.021.5
93Bod1168133.332.7
94Sonac116800.0114.0
95ismael35116600.053.6
96Crimsondead116600.073.7
97KINGMINGMING1160114.373.7
98binimon115900.043.8
99Scormanu89115718.3124.4
100JR551156112.583.8
101Nate2249115400.0244.3
102Benjam261153114.374.0
103llsouza115300.063.8
104Piggy115300.043.0
105Emperor1152250.042.2
106cuFlea115200.094.0
107spacejazz115200.094.0
108Colby7115200.063.7
109AlessandroMagno1151150.022.5
110Emperor Neil115100.0104.3
111Austin93115000.0134.6
112Peter new115000.0114.4
113Pete97114700.0154.7
114Hey man114729.5214.2
115petroziuz1147228.673.7
116oli631145120.053.6
117Carto7381144125.043.5
118tamo1143114.373.1
119justin75114218.3124.3
120Petz113800.043.8
121kevinn51136120.053.4
122MacDaddy471134110.0104.4
123BenderISgreat1134150.022.5
124J�rgen63113400.043.8
125yugi113400.074.0
126Pauley113300.033.7
127Notolecta113200.043.8
128Razor38113200.044.0
129Cortes1130114.374.0
130WhoIsJeremy1130250.042.8
131velvateen112900.033.7
132bluedog112900.023.5
133Mirko76112800.074.6
134MonsieurP112700.074.1
135yukikonno112700.074.3
136Callum38112700.044.2
137Rainey841125112.584.2
138TheYoungBrett112300.0154.7
139WhirlPlaid1121125.044.0
140Duellator112100.043.8
141Hall1120114.374.3
142VisiGoth1119228.673.7
143mru111500.094.7
144mike36111100.034.3
145Ricou111100.043.8
146Kaluh111000.043.8
147Christ2110500.054.8
148Zimok110300.064.3
149dustin110300.023.5
150roooar109700.034.0
151opti109500.023.5
152RADAR109300.022.5
153p.barnes109100.064.5
154H4shhound109100.074.3
155Kappa109100.0124.2
156Nazi army108900.034.7
157Engie108800.012.0
158mc h108700.034.0
159daniel58108700.034.3
160william883108500.013.0
161Martin Torpey IV108300.034.3
162Adam90108200.044.8
163fartmonster1081133.333.7
164metalb58108000.054.6
165Dr.Thorvaldt1080111.194.3
166joeh59107800.012.0
167Banana Soup1075150.023.5
168PilouPilou107200.035.3
169LeeLoo107100.022.5
170Yogev107000.013.0
171thomas36106900.012.0
172Snuggy106300.055.0
173Dangerous Beans1060133.333.7
174kochonesmann106000.012.0
175controleolo105600.024.5
176Jacob40105500.034.7
177JIexa48105100.034.3
178Hunglo104600.013.0
179AnguSCol104500.012.0
180Dave88104500.034.7
181Rocco Rompomuro104100.015.0
182Kr38or104000.024.5
183Dude-man103900.012.0
184Dangr103900.025.0
185Chazery103900.014.0
186larebare103200.014.0
187Zar Victor103000.012.0
188C3PO10251100.011.0
189piri102300.045.2
190Lassley102200.015.0
191Nate5102100.024.5
192SEG102100.014.0
193Eefto101600.024.5
194coral1110151100.011.0
195Seppuk81101200.033.0
196Owned10021100.011.0
197silly26100100.023.0
198T10D100100000.015.0
199the Wizard of99000.025.5
200beckys68989150.022.5
201Mika�l3698700.014.0
202neefz98700.015.0
203klimek3298600.014.0
204hans9298200.015.0
205LOL13123197900.015.0
206Lord Duffington97500.025.0
207Sam6497400.015.0
208MilesKennefick97100.014.0
209bladedpenguin96900.013.0
210SM23967133.334.0
211ComGo91996700.015.0
212Toshiro96400.035.7
213Tyler096400.025.5
214tanit94600.014.0
215Olund92700.024.5
216mrb00l34n90400.024.5
217fedes89200.035.7
218frank8186100.024.5
219Ken584800.034.7
220TCraig83900.024.5
221stu7173800.015.0
222Dobloz73500.015.0
223Josh7862100.015.0
224NAT THE GREAT12352400.026.0
225DRBenway48800.016.0
226BarStar48800.016.0
227WildGriffin48600.016.0
228Koki48100.016.0
229gemer648000.016.0
230Juvenal47900.016.0
231mgwt47800.016.0
232rdog47800.016.0
233Thats So Craven47600.016.0
234Atlas2146700.016.0
235TK9845300.016.0
236Malus13141100.016.0
237Hellfox41000.016.0
238wow v240800.016.0
239Thymor8433400.016.0