FHLB week June 21, 2015
#KillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1Big Will E Style1266654.5111.5
2Ricou1258650.0122.4
3Mnemosyne1249926.5342.6
4BRAINDEAD12481144.0252.6
5chessarrayxp12441325.5512.8
6Frank54912411128.9382.8
7Symbiosis12381232.4373.0
8lippet12351228.6423.0
9Zman1233521.7232.8
10h0b012311024.4413.0
11Plane crazy1227317.6172.8
12Royalion1226813.1613.2
13Td4wg1224620.0303.1
14George8741223610.3583.6
15The King1223420.0203.3
16newbeslaya1223215.4133.0
17Piggy1222417.4233.2
18Spider12201422.6623.4
19istari121900.0463.5
20Lars Vegas1218619.4313.4
21crazyjeff1216814.5553.5
22doit4johnny121618.3123.1
23SeanN231215635.3172.9
24Carl Spackler1214412.5323.5
25lancer1721212416.7243.3
26controleola12111022.7443.5
27documan1211426.7152.9
28gypsymystyc1210728.0253.3
29sinseseb1210315.0203.0
30Dangerous Beans1208418.2223.5
31vodka1208511.6433.8
32Juvenal1208642.9142.3
33Hahn The Rooster1208114.372.6
34Bean1207360.052.0
35Chappie1206515.2333.5
36TSK120628.7233.7
37Centrico1205323.1133.4
38petroziuz1205337.582.8
39Hey man1204518.5273.8
40Redhero1203315.8193.6
41Roaches120228.7233.6
42BLADESofSTEEL1199312.5243.7
43CET1199216.7123.4
44Fast Cache119916.7153.4
45Cortes1198517.9283.7
46yugi1197436.4113.1
47Guillerme1197220.0103.1
48AquaRegia1196428.6143.3
49GFips1195250.042.0
50coral11119417.7133.5
51Rich Girl1194426.7153.3
52llsouza119216.7153.5
53toothpick intel1189213.3153.8
54Strongbad118600.0134.1
55JohnDongle1185517.2293.8
56JSW1184112.583.4
57A231183110.0103.4
58Valete118200.0174.0
59Sonac1181337.583.4
60Kappa117500.063.3
61Hugo117400.0103.8
62velvateen1173218.2113.7
63Neaver961172111.193.7
64Soloman Grundy1171411.4354.3
65BruthaBear1171218.2114.1
66Erik the Viking1170240.053.4
67Sir Conga116800.094.0
68El Aurens116600.0284.2
69Hatszel116519.1113.8
70hansy1164116.763.5
71VeLuX116000.0104.1
72slipx1159133.332.0
73Sobek115916.7154.3
74Strongarm21158133.333.0
75Lux Natural Force of Nature115526.5314.7
76Hahn115400.0124.5
77Bod1154240.052.6
78Foot Fault115300.0244.6
79Rocco Rompomuro1153150.021.5
80Naraku1152133.332.0
81Pawnaparte1151240.052.2
82mag81114800.053.8
83Wolfman Jack114700.094.1
84Peter new114615.6184.2
85fartmonster114500.064.2
86SEG114300.033.0
87Yogev114200.0114.4
88jwalker1142150.021.5
89VisiGoth1140133.333.0
90Pure Awe IV113000.033.3
91thomas36113000.054.0
92SnyperEye1129240.052.6
93Cillary Hlinton112700.0114.2
94StoneWorld1127114.374.6
95Kaluh1127375.042.0
96AlessandroMagno112500.0144.2
97Owned112200.012.0
98benjaminoswald111900.023.0
99David25111500.095.1
100LAWW111418.3124.6
101Rhye1113150.022.5
102binimon 2111300.044.0
103Friendly1110120.054.2
104Admiral Pellaeon110900.054.8
105tactical pterodactyl110600.012.0
106Andr�s110600.034.3
107carapace109700.044.5
1084KKI109600.012.0
109Terren Republic109500.034.0
110FredLoCascio1095133.333.3
111kiwipewpew109200.055.0
112natron109200.035.0
113D4ZZER109100.024.0
114Koki1086150.023.0
115-LOL-108600.044.8
116Dingle44108300.044.8
117RADAR1077150.023.0
118Rainey8410421100.011.0
119RibletsInSpace104000.013.0
120Deep Blue1035150.022.0
121astalas102700.035.0
122PeterBP102700.025.0
123Pauley102300.035.0
124Capicola102200.024.5
125pkv102100.014.0
126dee101500.014.0
127jonesj20101400.015.0
128Kakamontekapta101100.015.0
129meron10081100.011.0
130Lassley100800.025.0
131HERO-strategist100200.015.0
132Dunwhich100200.012.0
133_Spider_99300.024.0
134Justin999300.023.5
135SPACE BAT9891100.011.0
136LUXDOCTOR97000.015.0
137glu97000.014.0
138Planet193800.034.0
139Philssss936150.023.5
140Precious92300.015.0
141C3PO91800.012.0
142g4p90700.024.5
143ARC12389700.025.5
144Creox87600.035.0
145Nissen7686100.015.0
146Elbragkol78400.055.6
147Lord Kit77800.025.0
148Gunkd72900.015.0
149upeng200571600.025.5
150dovahki00771000.025.0
151Richar6070900.015.0
152Jeremi1660900.015.0
153Sheikh Djibouti54300.036.0
154Poleaxe52800.026.0
155binimon52500.026.0
156The Empire of Evil48800.016.0
157AJardas48700.016.0
158MonsieurP48600.016.0
159Houdini v247000.016.0
160User1446100.016.0
161Keffek44000.026.0
162Annoul43700.026.0
163Craig5040000.016.0
164bluedog35000.016.0
165Browie35000.016.0