FHLB week January 31, 2016
#KillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1lippet1284952.9171.6
2tanit12591129.7372.5
3Schwartkorpf12511442.4332.7
4Big Will E Style12501343.3302.4
5MrMartini1246518.5272.6
6Chappie1241623.1262.6
7Erik the Viking1237529.4172.7
8Cortes1235947.4192.7
9dtopik871234721.2333.1
10CET12341124.4453.1
11kitty on catnip12292625.71013.3
12George87412281120.8533.4
13imapickle1228729.2242.8
14gypsymystyc1226818.6433.4
15imperator11226312.5243.2
16shopi1226628.6213.0
17MonkeyJump1225318.8163.2
18AquaRegia1223417.4233.5
19lord god1222625.0243.2
20Arka122117.1143.1
21upeng20051221620.0303.6
22Royisalion121648.7463.8
23Ricou1215220.0102.8
24crazyjeff1214413.8293.6
25Lechuckk1214216.7122.8
26Hall121315.0203.5
27Bum121225.4373.9
28mood in dhingo12091412.81093.9
29h0b01209311.5263.5
30-LOL-1209116.762.7
31BRAINDEAD1208529.4173.5
32Dangerous Beans120729.5213.3
33Red Beard1205527.8183.4
34Zman1204617.1353.7
35toxik91204213.3153.5
36Carl Spackler1203212.5163.3
37Chadwicked1201225.083.2
38Rich Girl120014.0253.8
39Brodie1199210.0203.7
40SEG1198116.763.3
41Scormanu891197214.3143.4
42controleola119759.4533.9
43RogueMonk119628.7233.7
44LAWW1195311.1274.0
45MinorKing119449.1444.1
46General K1193240.052.6
47TSK119328.7234.1
48Guillerme1192216.7123.2
49Bod1192250.042.2
50pludo1191312.0254.0
51The Evil Pixie1190120.052.8
52Poleaxe1190216.7123.2
53Aimy118700.0153.7
54AlessandroMagno1187215.4133.5
55Zaphnath-paaneah118719.1113.8
56Paradigm118417.7134.0
57svenvanhorn118300.093.4
58Symbiosis1182266.731.3
59The ROOSTER118115.3194.1
60Luckychild3051180222.293.6
61MyPaSaidToTellYouIFell1177216.7123.9
62Camaro1176317.6173.9
63documan117600.073.3
64Hey man117528.0254.2
65JJerminator1175220.0103.5
66g4p1173112.583.8
67BigSausage1172125.042.5
68Juvenal117100.0104.4
69Strongbad116600.0114.3
70Piggy1166116.763.5
71Chazery1162215.4134.0
72dirtdogmcgirt116200.0124.4
73GFips115800.032.7
74King Size115800.043.2
75The King1156133.333.0
76Dingle44115000.094.1
77binimon114900.043.5
784KKI114800.032.7
79willha3491148114.374.1
80BenderISgreat1145114.374.0
81SmithWestern114500.022.5
82cuFlea1139150.021.5
83Foot Fault1139216.7124.4
84Houdini v21129114.374.3
85voteforbird112700.064.3
86Hunglo112700.023.0
87Hellfox112400.043.8
88Frank5491120116.764.5
89doit4johnny111800.074.9
90RADAR1118120.053.6
91Vette71114125.043.5
92Lantern111200.033.7
93Td4wg111000.034.0
94roooar110700.044.0
95jesterme109900.044.5
96Pauley109700.033.7
97TheKurgan1095150.022.5
98andrew74109300.023.5
99Lord Duff108800.034.0
100Neaver96107800.055.0
101thomas36107600.034.7
102Kappa107600.034.3
103King Felix107200.055.2
104Hatszel106900.012.0
105macboo41106800.033.7
106Qirk106600.013.0
107Valete105600.013.0
108Peter new104500.034.0
109lancer172104100.014.0
110HeadlightOut104100.014.0
111no name56103900.013.0
112Malik103600.025.0
113Soloman Grundy102900.013.0
114Lux2BU102200.045.2
115Tom64101900.024.5
116bengu100300.015.0
117Plane crazy10021100.011.0
118EHJ99000.025.5
119fartmonster98400.015.0
120Rocco Rompomuro96600.015.0
121jwalker82400.013.0
122BDF72300.014.0
123maxxy359000.015.0
124Koki52800.026.0
125CS42448600.016.0
126Nosotr8748300.016.0
127Morgan Freeman43800.016.0
128Admiral Pellaeon37500.016.0
129FredLoCascio35000.016.0
130dummassius34300.016.0