FHLB week August 26, 2018
#KillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord12791735.4482.8
2toothpick intel1272824.2332.8
3BRAINDEAD1271523.8212.8
4King Size12691338.2342.6
5Naraku1268931.0293.2
6GFips1260417.4232.9
7Deep Blue1253425.0162.9
8upeng20051250414.8273.6
9doit4johnny124825.6363.5
10RogueMonk1248520.0253.2
11Yeppers12471021.3473.8
12Safari124635.0603.8
13MrMartini1239311.5263.2
14TheDen123616.2163.6
15Evil Rick1229220.0103.4
16toxik91225318.8163.9
17Jule1225111.193.3
18Soloman Grundy122513.8263.9
19Big Will E Style1223116.762.8
20Earl121715.9173.8
21Erik the Viking1214112.583.8
22funkyfreddy1213228.673.4
23Shanti1210623.1263.7
24Red Beard1204317.6173.6
25Forman120400.0154.1
26Hall1204222.293.9
27Mumps1203422.2183.6
28jwalker119717.1144.2
29Plane crazy1195120.052.8
30Juvenal119300.073.6
31lMarkus1189150.021.5
32Lucky Striker118817.7133.8
33Killercatfish118814.3234.3
34Insiter117500.0144.8
35PJB1175150.022.0
36shopi117500.094.2
37yugi116400.054.4
38Hey man1158120.053.6
39Digital Jihad1151133.333.0
40llsouza114700.034.0
41Bod1145150.022.5
42Foot Fault1143150.022.0
43cuFlea113400.023.5
44Webslinger112900.023.0
45Number11128112.584.1
46Offlein112500.023.5
47David Lee Roth1124150.022.5
48Sonac1116133.334.0
49lord god1111240.052.8
50controleola110900.063.5
51mood in dhingo1099250.043.2
52RADAR108600.012.0
53CET1086133.333.7
54Bean108000.024.0
55abu-1078150.021.5
56Jon_Flight107400.014.0
57Pablo63107300.014.0
58JSW107200.024.5
59stiepoleon107200.055.0
60Martin581068133.334.0
61Dooshifer104300.034.0
62Shirasu1041150.023.5
63MadEyeMoody103900.014.0
64Zman103600.014.0
65h0b0102800.014.0
66samurai102800.022.5
67Dotard102400.084.2
68Pauley10071100.011.0
69meron100600.015.0
70dtopik8799400.034.3
71Scaramouche9921100.011.0
72Dr.Thorvaldt98400.034.3
73moku92800.024.0
74FrostyNuts88100.015.0
75Admiral_rabaul86400.024.0
76Earl84100.014.0
77mudfish72100.015.0
78Forman65900.015.0
79kawasima61600.025.5
80Franzmann47800.016.0
81binimon47100.016.0
82toothpick intel37800.016.0