FHLB week May 03, 2020
#KillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord13002045.5442.5
2doit4johnny1273419.0213.0
3JSW1261562.581.9
4Hugo1260617.6343.4
5Wolfyote125317.7133.4
6Army of Darkness1251631.6193.3
7BRAINDEAD123717.1143.7
8Insiter1235112.583.2
9controleola123327.1284.0
10Danny Dog1233212.5163.7
11CET1233110.0103.0
12jwalker123100.093.2
13MrMartini123018.3123.8
14lippet122900.0123.4
15Dangerous Beans1226240.053.0
16El Aurens122426.9294.0
17Red Beard1224228.673.6
18captain Haddock122300.063.0
19Killercatfish1222222.293.7
20Bean1219266.731.7
21Carl Spackler1218218.2113.4
22dtopik871215110.0103.7
23EvilRick121115.9174.2
24RogueMonk1211233.363.2
25setht91120500.043.2
26SantaClaus120000.063.7
27PJB1200133.332.3
28Knitter1200240.053.0
29SecondTermMistake1199120.053.8
30Rocco Rompomuro1198125.043.0
31RC70118800.053.8
32Samuel99is back118100.064.2
33Jule117600.034.3
34Peter new117300.084.1
35Rocco1171133.332.0
36Ovechkin8888881162133.333.0
37Hey man1160125.043.2
38GFips115200.084.8
39dustin114500.033.7
40Spacebat114400.022.5
41Chmoulzer1141116.762.5
42General Youkov1132112.583.1
43Strongbad112900.044.2
44Adeem1120342.973.1
45silly451118150.023.5
46skubich111400.033.7
47Bozo111100.013.0
48Jarle110900.024.5
49Will831101222.293.2
50bruno291095125.043.8
51Mollets dOr1094233.363.5
52tededfred109400.013.0
53Sparkle Butt1093133.333.7
54RedbeardOfOz1091112.583.0
55Gengis Khan 591091120.052.8
56mru108900.013.0
57THOR201082112.583.9
58AlienStar1081114.373.6
59Oh Kano108000.024.5
60KQRS107800.044.0
61Q107200.024.0
62ryanv971061228.673.4
63Fooz105800.074.4
64Foot Fault102300.035.3
65Houdini_V21014150.023.5
66Protoblob1000112.584.2
67ElMomo00100000.025.0
68jouate99900.013.0
69Mike la cascade99800.054.8
70AS Ragin Cajun91800.012.0
71Silverback79600.035.7
72jerome7772700.025.5
73King Size71500.015.0
74fec70800.015.0
75Nemesy1860100.015.0
76Trump202060100.015.0
77jas26947500.016.0
78-McFly-40200.016.0
79Jojosugar39900.016.0