Explorers players month October 2019
#host-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1Dangerous Beans1338266.731.3
2EscapeHatch12771470.0201.4
3Malik12462950.0581.7
4g4p12361754.8311.7
5Bean1234562.581.5
6jwalker1204444.491.8
7George8741201337.581.9
8GFips1194350.061.7
9BLACKDOG1165325.0122.0
10RADAR1155316.7182.1
11shopi1104743.8161.6
12Rocco Rompomuro107000.013.0
13Petakrak106200.012.0
14Red Beard105100.012.0
15Oddnutz1050112.582.1
16Hugo102900.022.0
17Pausi61102100.022.5
18Deep Blue1014228.671.9
19Jule10051100.011.0
20Crm228388002100.021.0
21Sir Sux775116.761.8
22Hey man69900.022.0
23Mudly51900.022.0
24MinorKing47600.015.0
25chadd347000.013.0
26Olmi41800.032.3