Killercatfish players month February 2020
#host-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1BRAINDEAD12693542.2832.5
2landlord126931556.55581.8
3Boysen5112572446.2522.2
4Bod1253857.1141.9
5Hall12502832.6862.4
6upeng200512458930.72902.4
7JSW12441043.5232.0
8GFips12422427.3882.7
9Deep Blue12412135.6592.2
10Army of Darkness123911634.73342.5
11Hugo12387126.32702.8
12RADAR12382527.8902.2
13-LUCY-1235615.4392.6
14controleola12352828.3992.6
15BLACKDOG12321525.0602.6
16Houdini_V212282029.0692.5
17RogueMonk12284729.61592.3
18MrMartini12272726.51022.5
19doit4johnny122716129.15542.2
20CET12261322.0592.6
21captain Haddock12262221.81012.9
22ThePlayer1224320.0152.3
23shopi12232948.3602.0
24PIRATES12231322.4582.7
25TheDen12231018.2552.9
26Peter new12214825.01922.5
27Hey man12202136.2582.4
28Bean12192544.6561.6
29Yeppers12171123.9462.5
30EvilRick121678.0883.4
31Strongbad12161125.0442.4
32Killercatfish121614026.75242.6
33El Aurens12157622.23432.7
34cuFlea12138433.92482.1
35silly4512122721.41262.9
36Jule1208712.3573.4
37roooar1208413.8292.7
38daddy6212032327.1851.9
39PJB1201111.192.4
40mattr7711951150.0221.5
41Dotard11194913.2683.5
42Insiter11884100.041.0
43chobrut1185920.5443.5
44Oh Kano1184327.3112.5
45Silverback1183726.9262.0
46Weird Willie11801025.0402.2
47Sparkle Butt1172315.0202.6
48jwalker117200.093.8
49Red Beard1167337.582.5
50h0b0116418.3123.9
51Yastemajo1161433.3122.6
52Petakrak1157337.582.4
53nebro66115200.083.1
54James801138114.372.6
55Micha79113200.064.2
56George8741124233.361.8
57Kappa112000.044.8
58Funginator109400.033.3
59Rocco Rompomuro1093133.332.3
60Abadox108900.034.3
61yugi1065125.042.0
62Scaramouche102100.054.2
63Erik75101800.013.0
64thomas369661100.011.0
65Timn99253300.022.5
66Hunglo52700.025.0
67Barbaric Tribes49000.013.0
68g4p48800.012.0
69R2ST WizPlayboy48800.016.0