Titan players month February 2020
#host-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1chobrut1180750.0141.8
2El Aurens1166529.4172.3
3captain Haddock1161637.5161.9
4silly4511531150.0221.9
5doit4johnny11481242.9282.1
6Deep Blue1137583.361.2
7landlord11371263.2191.6
8Dotard11133847.1171.8
9PJB1121838.1211.8
10MrMartini1116116.762.8
11BRAINDEAD1113240.052.4
12Peter new10991043.5231.6
13Red Beard10911164.7171.4
14ape1089444.491.6
15GFips1087323.1132.5
16Strongbad10831252.2231.6
17Army of Darkness1080323.1132.2
18mattr771076635.3171.6
19Oh Kano1071125.041.8
20cuFlea1069450.082.0
21controleola10671034.5291.9
22TheDen1064120.053.8
23CET1052337.582.2
24RogueMonk1050350.061.7
25Guilla82104600.023.0
26Yeppers1040450.081.9
27Silverback1039926.5341.9
28g4p1020228.671.9
29Jule100900.034.7
30RADAR1002228.672.3
31Sparkle Butt975112.583.0
32Boysen5195400.022.0
33Hall94400.052.4
34EvilRick93700.022.5
35BLACKDOG928333.392.0
36mohegan899150.021.5
37Houdini_V289400.013.0
38Hey man832375.041.8
39Matth234782133.331.7
40Misaki691266.731.3
41roooar6821100.011.0
42qqqqqq2847900.015.0
43George87446800.015.0
44ACER1646300.015.0