Titan players month September 2020
#host-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord134013752.32621.9
2PJB13253035.3852.2
3cuFlea1323675.081.2
4controleola132111137.22982.3
5captain Haddock1321934.6262.3
6Hey man13203044.1681.7
7George87413192940.8712.5
8Spacebat13195343.81212.2
9SecondTermMistake13193726.81382.7
10MrMartini13182741.5652.3
11BRAINDEAD13154732.61442.6
12Danny Dog13153939.8982.4
13GFips13123221.61483.0
14g4p13081266.7181.5
15Hugo13076626.02543.0
16Botkilla13074222.71852.9
17colourfit1306523.8212.6
18meron130611827.04372.5
19dtopik8713041839.1462.0
20Killercatfish130318029.26162.5
21RogueMonk13022325.6902.6
22Peter new13024038.51041.9
23Bod13001634.8461.9
24yls13001527.8542.6
25RADAR1300718.9372.8
26Tech2.012995428.01932.5
27Red Beard1294730.4232.3
28David Lee Roth129325.3383.3
29Sparkle Butt1293675.081.6
30doit4johnny129210426.04002.6
31jwalker12911227.3442.7
32mfs12341285818.6432.9
33jsan96128438.3363.2
34EvilRick128269.8613.5
35h0b01281414.3282.8
36TheyCallMeSteve12801618.4872.8
37Strongbad12803524.31442.3
38lutzd721279414.3282.5
39Jule1279710.8653.5
40Willieee12777842.21852.2
41CET1276414.8273.1
42mru12751020.4492.9
43QWERTZ1273541.7121.7
44Attacfarsupra1273112.583.2
45Oh Kano1264433.3122.1
46Wolfman Jack1261919.1473.1
47rookiemistake126000.063.3
48Rocco Rompomuro12521043.5231.7
49King Size1246321.4143.1
50Carl Spackler124400.0194.1
51Jord64122500.022.0
52Endsieg11973100.031.0
53Bhutanese King1171116.762.8
54roooar1168150.021.5
55tactical pterodactyl1167250.043.0
56Samuel45115500.012.0
57JAYNECK113800.035.0
58Quint1129133.333.7
59Juveke1122116.762.2
60Pizzza111400.014.0
61Utilis19106400.025.5
62Peter1810431100.011.0
63kyraco40103400.012.0
64Tech2.010331100.011.0
65Guani9821100.011.0
66Hugo9811100.011.0
67xxxxxxx874466.761.3
68Killercatfish71500.012.0
69El Aurens56400.033.7
70juvenal0154600.033.3
71Ilusagin49000.012.0
72Army of Darkness48900.012.0
73Nev5847600.013.0
74doit4johnny40100.013.0