Armengia players month May 2019
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1PJB929685.771.1
2Samuel99is back9104100.041.0
3Pauley835342.971.7
4Hugo808150.021.5
5Bean782133.331.7
6Malik7121100.011.0
7LUXDOCTOR69900.092.1
8Killercatfish6821100.011.0
9RADAR46400.022.0
10silly4534700.013.0