BioDeux - crisp players month October 2017
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1Red Beard12401260.0201.6
2Mnemosyne1187633.3181.9
3controleola11862639.4662.3
4tactical pterodactyl11793100.031.0
5Vern5411751451.9271.9
6Tim nice but dim1164758.3121.9
7crazyjeff11621328.3462.2
8fartmonster1156826.7302.5
9upeng20051153750.0142.1
10Safari11511227.3442.3
11Naraku1150311.5263.7
12Foot Fault1149646.2132.2
13shopi11421145.8241.9
14toxik91142738.9182.3
15Big Will E Style1142222.292.6
16Hall1137240.051.6
17Darth Casey1137350.061.8
18Willie1231136220.0102.9
19El Aurens113500.092.7
20Joostv181135125.042.8
21Dr.Thorvaldt1135133.332.0
22JSW1133466.761.3
23Strongbad1124926.5341.9
24CET1122317.6173.3
25dtopik871120342.972.7
26Putin SM11172133.9621.9
27Soloman Grundy1114623.1262.9
28Friendly1107425.0161.9
29Pauley1105125.042.0
30lippet1105111.192.4
31RADAR1101934.6262.5
32lord god1101327.3112.5
33doit4johnny1097738.9181.6
34mru1096969.2131.3
35David Lee Roth109300.0124.0
36GoChiefs1092110.0102.6
37Zman109117.7133.5
38TSK108600.033.7
39George8741077120.053.8
40RogueMonk1075116.763.0
41MrMartini1075350.062.2
42Silverback1063360.051.8
43chadd31059240.052.0
44Killercatfish1056444.491.7
45Houdini_V21050457.172.1
46colby461049111.192.9
47Redhero104500.073.1
48Beetroot1038562.581.5
49Centrico103300.064.0
50Hunglo1029125.042.2
51stazang1027233.362.0
52Arka1019150.022.5
53Vatruvious1011240.053.0
54kingShaka100417.1143.4
55chessarrayxpr996133.331.7
56BRAINDEAD99500.024.5
57KHA99500.062.3
58SEG995360.051.6
59Rich Girl99300.012.0
60rskriv47982125.042.8
61Willie1239681100.011.0
62Plane crazy93700.015.0
63Tony Weaver9311100.011.0
64Piggy92700.054.0
65willha349907150.021.5
66landlord898120.052.8
67h0b089600.025.0
68PJB89000.012.0
69Juri882125.043.2
70sewer85900.022.5
71jharr6385900.032.3
72Bean841150.022.5
73King Size82300.023.0
74Rocco Rompomuro7971100.011.0
75Hunglo68000.013.0
76stfubo27628133.332.7
77nicola1248000.015.0
78demex42047500.012.0
79Raazz342600.015.0
80RADAR38600.014.0