BioDeux - crisp players month May 2019
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1Red Beard12162351.1451.8
2JSW12091869.2261.6
3shopi1204952.9172.0
4gypsymystyc1200834.8232.7
5landlord11971037.0272.6
6toxik911881647.1341.8
7CET1188933.3272.5
8Killercatfish11881020.4492.3
9MrMartini1186375.041.2
10Hugo1186317.6173.1
11Strongbad11856100.061.0
12RogueMonk1182321.4142.2
13Silverback11811434.1412.1
14doit4johnny1180825.8312.5
15silly4511762740.3671.8
16Avealon1173545.5112.1
17Hey man1173631.6192.6
18Mishas11172857.1141.5
19TheDen1172940.9221.9
20Pauley11661352.0251.8
21Bean1165125.042.5
22LUXDOCTOR1165923.1392.4
23upeng20051158417.4232.9
24lippet1157466.762.0
25Oh Kano1156515.6322.3
26Safari1145111.193.2
27Deep Blue1143125.043.0
28El Aurens1142440.0102.8
29Dangerous Beans114000.062.2
30George8741130266.731.3
31elvinho112100.053.8
32Jule1118220.0103.2
33jwalker1114216.7123.2
34BLACKDOG1107211.8172.5
35Rocco Rompomuro11063100.031.0
36Foot Fault1087428.6142.3
37RADAR1073360.051.8
38dunn_351067421.1191.8
39Holyred1056350.061.5
40Kst_Moratorium1052120.052.0
41cuFlea103900.023.5
42Dicelikebot1034266.731.3
43da Bears103400.053.0
44PIRATES1021120.053.0
45h0b01002266.732.0
46roooar97000.013.0
47re-istari95700.034.0
48BRAINDEAD94800.024.5
49Sparkle Butt937120.051.8
50Evil Rick93300.032.7
51g4p926133.332.0
52Carl Spackler91100.013.0
53PJB887266.731.7
54opti8681100.011.0
55Harpo139765802125.041.8
56Lord Byron740375.041.2
57Bod72800.013.0
58Y8886821100.011.0
59Scaramouche50600.022.5
60lulinhokun38800.012.0