BioDeux - crisp players month October 2020
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord12881368.4191.5
2Killercatfish12611650.0322.4
3lippet1260753.8131.7
4controleola12552555.6451.5
5Spacebat1252735.0202.1
6SecondTermMistake12391136.7302.1
7meron1233919.1472.8
8TheyCallMeSteve12321221.1572.8
9GFips1229630.0202.6
10Danny Dog1229866.7121.7
11Botkilla1228827.6292.5
12Dangerous Beans1224318.8162.9
13Hugo1219421.1193.7
14Red Beard1218828.6282.7
15PJB1212337.581.8
16h0b01209325.0123.6
17Bean1201114.372.9
18Amazi981195228.672.7
19EvilRick1192210.5193.3
20jwalker1191428.6142.0
21Dustin the Destroyer1188614.6412.7
22doit4johnny1183517.9283.2
23Tech2.0118200.0103.4
24CET118200.0163.8
25George874117800.0124.2
26Torgol117518.3123.8
27Hey man1174844.4182.1
28JSW11724100.041.0
29Oh Kano1153425.0162.1
30colourfit1147360.052.8
31daddy621147266.731.7
32Carl Spackler114300.022.5
33Willieee1137216.7122.2
34TheDen112000.034.0
35Strongbad1116426.7152.3
36Juveke111500.052.4
37TSK108000.034.3
38Peter new1075571.471.4
39mru106500.045.2
40Rocco Rompomuro1054120.051.8
41BRAINDEAD10431100.011.0
42MrMartini985125.041.8
43Bod931150.021.5
44RogueMonk8931100.011.0
45dtopik8740500.022.0