BioDeux - extreme players month October 2017
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1Mnemosyne13376143.61401.9
2chessarrayxpr13345843.31342.3
3Arka13261145.8242.1
4gypsymystyc13197039.31782.6
5PJB13171229.3412.0
6BRAINDEAD13172834.1822.9
7George87413172633.8772.6
8Big Will E Style13161238.7312.6
9JSW131112246.62622.2
10Dr.Thorvaldt13111023.3432.4
11dtopik8713106028.22132.6
12Pauley13101630.8522.6
13Houdini_V21310947.4191.6
14shahbi13082017.91123.0
15lippet1307825.8312.1
16Plane crazy1307622.2272.6
17Red Beard13071237.5322.6
18David Lee Roth13061721.2802.9
19user9313051721.8783.3
20GFips13031236.4332.5
21RogueMonk13022944.6652.1
22shopi13025135.41442.5
23Schwartkorpf13012127.6762.9
24CET13001622.2723.1
25Darth Casey13002723.91133.2
26upeng200512995634.81612.3
27Zman12982325.6902.5
28Claudiu12982526.3952.8
29controleola12977031.22242.6
30Tim nice but dim12954923.22112.8
31Naraku12943417.51943.6
32Bean12941523.4642.7
33lord god12931924.4782.6
34imapickle12912624.51062.7
35Safari12906728.52352.5
36El Aurens12901714.81153.1
37h0b01290818.2443.1
38King Size1289720.6343.2
39Beetroot12881240.0302.4
40doit4johnny12872726.51022.6
41Vern5412854531.01452.4
42RADAR12851316.0813.0
43Putin SM12849233.22772.4
44Carl Spackler1283211.8173.4
45fartmonster12822625.71013.0
46tufan9012821317.6742.8
47Willie12312812312.21883.0
48Strongbad12813529.71182.2
49MrMartini1281826.7302.5
50-LOL-1281611.5523.3
51landlord12803834.51102.3
52toxik912793628.31272.7
53sewer12791325.5512.9
54crazyjeff12795215.93282.9
55Soloman Grundy12777230.92332.7
56Hall1277718.4382.9
57chadd312772134.4612.6
58Ricou127600.063.0
59Piggy12761725.8662.9
60Juri127317.7133.2
61tactical pterodactyl127217.1143.1
62lux tach1272240.052.8
63Derric11270622.2272.4
64LUXDOCTOR1270327.3112.6
65Foot Fault1269516.1313.4
66velva1269522.7223.1
67Killercatfish1269417.4233.6
68velvateen11268313.0233.4
69AlphA_OmegA126800.073.0
70kingShaka1267731.8222.4
71vargas1266947.4191.6
72Valete1266724.1292.8
73Yogev1265125.042.0
74TSK1263210.5193.7
75Webslinger1261417.4233.1
76Silverback12612534.7722.1
77Vatruvious1258228.672.4
78xLOLx1252342.972.9
79toothpick intel1251112.583.2
80g4p1251741.2171.9
81GoChiefs1250414.3283.0
82Milltycoon1249325.0123.5
83Samuel99is back1247480.051.4
84Mace1244360.051.6
85Juvenal124400.0103.5
86SEG1243233.362.7
87Tony Weaver1243337.582.1
88KingWilly1242313.6223.0
89cuFlea1240428.6144.1
90KHA1240914.8612.4
91Pestycakes1238116.763.0
92Fast Cache1238250.042.0
93colby461235114.373.0
94Deep Blue1232211.8174.1
95Friendly1230421.1192.3
96Rich Girl1229116.763.2
97Anadelph122200.073.3
98velvateent5122100.022.5
99Crawford1216133.332.0
100roooar1213633.3182.3
101thebunnyKing121100.073.1
102stazang1207125.043.5
103Francis V119800.0102.8
104Kulthar119700.053.6
105Truman74118300.064.2
106Relunxet117900.024.0
107Hunglo1172220.0102.4
108Redhero1170114.374.4
109delvis1169228.672.4
110Joostv18116300.034.7
111Flyingdutchman1154228.672.4
112Xandy9351153125.042.2
113thomas36113600.072.1
114David-84112700.022.0
115dayne.88112700.012.0
116Rocco Rompomuro111600.024.0
117dtopik87111200.012.0
118Bjorgulf110900.014.0
119asus67110900.013.0
120MyPaSaidToTellYouIFell110300.044.8
121Hagbard108900.034.0
122KingWilly107800.012.0
123pkv107400.015.0
124cymike1106200.045.2
125meron10381100.011.0
126DaSkipper1038133.331.7
127svenvanhorn1029150.021.5
128David Lee Roth74600.014.0
129Admin4449300.015.0
130the Wizard of49300.014.0
131Vern5449200.013.0
132Mnemosyne49100.014.0
133fartmonster49000.012.0
134demex42049000.012.0
135asdf48900.013.0
136Mike2148500.015.0
137Malik43700.032.3