BioDeux - extreme players month September 2020
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord133918554.73381.8
2SecondTermMistake13274229.61422.6
3PJB13232836.4772.2
4captain Haddock1322730.4232.3
5cuFlea1320675.081.2
6George87413192940.8712.5
7Spacebat13194944.11112.3
8controleola131610135.92812.3
9MrMartini13162739.1692.3
10Hey man13162843.1651.7
11Danny Dog13143939.8982.4
12GFips13113221.61483.0
13BRAINDEAD13104832.21492.6
14Hugo13076626.32513.0
15RogueMonk13062425.8932.6
16dtopik8713061939.6482.0
17Botkilla13064222.71852.9
18colourfit1306523.8212.6
19Red Beard1304932.1282.2
20Tech2.013025227.71882.5
21Peter new13024038.51041.9
22g4p13011062.5161.6
23Bod13001634.8461.9
24doit4johnny130010726.74012.6
25yls12991527.8542.6
26RADAR1299718.9372.8
27Killercatfish129818028.26392.5
28Sparkle Butt1293675.081.6
29David Lee Roth129225.3383.3
30Attacfarsupra1292214.3142.7
31meron129112826.04932.5
32jwalker12901227.3442.7
33EvilRick1287811.8683.4
34mfs12341284818.6432.9
35CET1284416.7243.2
36jsan96128338.3363.2
37TheyCallMeSteve12791618.8852.8
38lutzd721279414.3282.5
39h0b01277414.3282.8
40Strongbad12773223.21382.3
41Willieee12777842.21852.2
42QWERTZ1275615.4392.4
43Jule127358.3603.5
44mru12731322.8572.9
45Oh Kano1262433.3122.1
46Rocco Rompomuro12601041.7241.7
47rookiemistake125900.063.3
48Wolfman Jack1254719.4363.1
49King Size1245321.4143.1
50Carl Spackler124300.0194.1
51Jord64122300.022.0
52Endsieg11963100.031.0
53-- Hard --118422.6773.8
54Bhutanese King1169116.762.8
55tactical pterodactyl1167250.043.0
56roooar1158150.021.5
57Samuel45115400.012.0
58JAYNECK113900.035.0
59Quint1128133.333.7
60Juveke1121116.762.2
61Pizzza111300.014.0
62Utilis19106300.025.5
63Peter1810361100.011.0
64Tech2.010341100.011.0
65kyraco40102600.012.0
66Guani9811100.011.0
67Hugo9801100.011.0
68xxxxxxx874466.761.3
69Killercatfish71400.012.0
70juvenal0154800.033.3
71El Aurens53900.024.0
72Ilusagin48900.012.0
73Army of Darkness48900.012.0
74Nev5847600.013.0
75doit4johnny40100.013.0