Classic Widescreen players month September 2020
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1Observer11661359.1221.5
2SantaWasHere1165425.0162.0
3Clitcommander1156730.4232.1
4Hizzah1094150.021.5
5Shaft103900.012.0
6Tech2.099300.012.0
7ChrisR991150.021.5
8golampo73100.024.0
9dyl605268400.023.5
10badboymatt61500.014.0