Classic players month October 2017
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1Baden12213061.2491.5
2RADAR1167763.6111.7
3KingWilly116500.072.3
4sewer1114321.4141.8
5upeng20051107350.061.8
6-LOL-1098350.061.7
7Red Beard1090266.731.3
8GFips1087150.021.5
9Lord Murphy1083222.291.8
10PJB1070562.581.4
11Deep Blue104900.033.0
12imapickle1048266.732.3
13Big Will E Style1013240.051.6
14CET9891100.011.0
15tufan90948125.042.2
16Truman749467100.071.0
17brian_529281100.011.0
18RogueMonk922583.361.2
19AbbasZaidi8663100.031.0
20Von Jess842266.731.3
21h0b083400.013.0
22BRAINDEAD83400.013.0
23KHA799116.761.8
24dtopik8773600.014.0
25Claudiu73600.014.0
26Enzo42710133.331.7
27George87460100.015.0
28Malik543125.041.8
29James3551600.022.0
30Derric151200.082.0
31tactical pterodactyl47900.032.0
32Schwartkorpf46900.022.0
33Chase6942000.032.0
34Milltycoon35000.016.0
35dustin35000.016.0