Imperium Romanum Expletus players month March 2020
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord12914676.7601.3
2Houdini_V212743771.2521.4
3g4p12723669.2521.4
4George87412633852.1731.6
5shopi12592357.5401.7
6Bean12362740.9661.9
7Malik12269354.11721.6
8Hugo1226640.0152.0
9PIRATES12121922.9832.1
10silly4512104433.61312.1
11SS2131206930.0302.0
12HunterMP1204538.5132.0
13PILLOWCASER1202360.051.4
14benjaminoswald1198233.362.0
15-LUCY-1180337.581.6
16Hall1177555.692.6
17oli9011691911.31682.3
18jwalker1159640.0152.1
19Synner1142133.332.0
20Kulwrath1135210.5192.6
21Deep Blue1131480.051.4
22EvilRick1126222.292.6
23Kdeth1118218.2112.5
24Dotard1111300.033.0
25bruno29111114.8212.9
26BRAINDEAD109700.023.0
27Sir Sux1086114.371.9
28Dr. Coffee107100.093.2
29Ikarr106000.022.5
30Wolfyote105900.052.4
31Bolognese10502100.021.0
32Chazery103700.014.0
33caroli11101600.034.3
34Luiss100800.043.8
35Insiter1002120.051.8
36COVID-19100000.032.3
37franco839481100.011.0
38atata2794700.023.0
39ncc4259401100.011.0
40Litterly God9321100.011.0
41christ16928133.331.7
42dtopik879231100.011.0
43Michae992000.023.0
44Guiouf88400.013.0
45JFooz7386200.012.0
46Maltic86200.012.0
47Alipinto839150.022.0
48F_D5R82300.024.0
49PediPedi816150.023.0
50Fryer4881500.014.0
51maege188141100.011.0
52RossoMalpelo80600.043.0
53General Youkov806133.333.0
54C3PO4077600.024.0
55skubich77100.014.0
56Barane2974800.012.0
57Henry4272800.025.0
58Anthon99707150.023.5
59JSW70300.014.0
60Byron346821100.011.0
61flobosso65500.012.0
62The Mopph654133.331.7
63LADICTACTURE64900.015.0
64Adeem62200.012.0
65RADAR61900.072.0
66Patric9754600.034.3
67Jule49300.025.0
68Fofo48800.012.0
69CET48800.012.0
70Neuroastro48800.012.0
71polii48600.012.0
72Rocco48300.012.0
73Hey man46600.016.0
74elqueridolider43300.024.0
75dred41400.013.0
76Jacob1638800.012.0
77marco9437600.013.0
78Chmoulzer36000.013.0