Imperium Romanum Expletus players month September 2020
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord12172578.1321.2
2g4p11392653.1491.6
3Malik11223058.8511.5
4Danny Dog11101161.1181.4
5Hugo1073640.0152.1
6dtopik871065150.021.5
7Bean1063433.3122.0
8lutzd721039220.0101.9
9GFips1026350.061.8
10TheyCallMeSteve100612.3432.2
11Pizzza93300.012.0
12Willieee931266.731.3
13jwalker901133.331.7
14mru8441100.011.0
15Attacfarsupra8411100.011.0
16Peter186821100.011.0
17QWERTZ51400.022.0
18jerome_Alabama50500.022.0
19Hey man48700.012.0
20Sir Sux48000.012.0
21Carl Spackler47100.012.0
22Botkilla46300.013.0
23SantaWasHere45100.012.0
24Jule44500.012.0
25kyraco4038800.012.0