Imperium Romanum Expletus players month September 2022
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1JSW12101083.3121.2
2Malik1112220.0101.8
3GFips1101350.061.7
4Bean10282100.021.0
5mru978120.051.8
6Lord_Kulthar8411100.011.0
7Dangerous Beans796133.332.3
8Gyrhawk748150.021.5
9Marcus82723150.021.5
10Shiraz47200.012.0
11Dude-man45700.042.0
12landlord44400.012.0