Japan Mini players month July 2024
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1George8749891100.011.0
2GFips91800.012.0
3Strongbad83400.013.0
4QWERTZ73600.014.0
5QWERTZer60100.015.0
6QWERTZer35000.016.0