Roman Empire II players month October 2017
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1shopi1185880.0101.2
2Claudiu1123225.082.2
3PJB997480.051.4
4dustin9891100.011.0
5kochonesmann956342.971.6
6diobello943133.332.0
7Deep Blue937466.761.3
8BRAINDEAD91800.012.0
9Bean8741100.011.0
10Big Will E Style8681100.011.0
11RSbaka854266.731.3
12Jesse213818325.0122.0
13Von Jess8141100.011.0
14RogueMonk776266.731.3
15David Lee Roth77400.013.0
16controleola739240.051.6
17GFips73600.014.0
18Friendly666333.391.9
19Enzo4265500.012.0
20sewer644120.051.8
21Domy59700.022.5
22Safari585133.331.7
23Webslinger5821100.011.0
24George87458200.012.0
25chessarrayxpr51100.023.0
26Houdini_V238000.022.0
27Syotos37600.013.0
28imapickle35000.016.0