January 2018 Summary


Top hosts
#hostGames
1Titan1887
2Europa1881
3Europa-T427
4Titan-S139
5mprij9311
6Enraiser2
Top maps
#mapGames
1BioDeux - extreme3333
2BioDeux - crisp603
3Imperium Romanum Expletus228
4Classic134
5Roman Empire II35
6Classic Widescreen - BIO 611
7U.S.A. War Zone1
8The Dark Ages - Central1
9Franco-Prussian War HD1
FHLB January
#allKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1social d12413522.01592.8
2Big Will E Style12393228.31132.7
3imightbeapickle1238836.4222.4
4George87412363330.81073.0
5General K12365029.41703.2
6GFips12352125.0843.1
7Red Beard1234925.7352.7
8King Size12342824.61143.1
9upeng200512291717.2993.3
10gypsymystyc12283729.61253.1
11landlord122810922.74813.1
12Hoylemon381225838.1212.6
13BRAINDEAD12254429.91473.1
14JSW12245124.52083.1
15vargas12232129.6713.2
16Erik the Viking12212218.51193.3
17cuFlea12211518.5813.4
18Bod1221631.6192.7
19toothpick intel12201215.8763.3
20TCraig1220924.3373.1
21RogueMonk1220410.3393.1
22Schwartkorpf12201115.5713.5
23Dr.Thorvaldt1219417.4233.0
24Dangerous Beans12181322.0593.2
25shahbi12181916.51153.1
26Hall12171024.4413.2
27h0b012171022.2453.1
28chessarrayxpr1216914.3633.2
29Tim nice but dim12112423.81013.4
30Shanti12111714.41183.4
31Flyingdutchman121189.9813.5
32Bean12093921.31833.3
33Naraku12078320.34093.4
34Webslinger1207511.1453.4
35Mike Honcho1207728.0253.3
36Plane crazy1205617.1353.6
37Mace1205513.9363.5
38Andrew Ohiliote120535.4563.6
39RADAR1204410.0403.6
40Safari12033211.42814.0
41Strongbad120377.4943.7
42Raptors Can Open Doors120327.1283.6
43doit4johnny1203218.62433.5
44LAWW12031417.1823.7
45TSK12031010.2984.0
46controleola12021114.7753.6
47Joachim Murat1201127.91513.8
48David Lee Roth12003016.11863.4
49shopi11991419.4723.8
50bcbud119949.1443.7