Imperium Romanum Expletus players month January 2018
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1shopi12551661.5261.8
2Houdini_V212311473.7191.5
3Pauley12241052.6191.7
4Bean12062650.0522.0
5Malik12056145.21351.9
6Dude-man12011545.5331.7
7George8741190950.0182.1
8dummassiuss11881624.2661.9
9Pausi611176646.2131.8
10Dunwhich1170444.491.8
11Piggy1162313.6223.0
12chaderaxe1158211.8172.0
13Conquest14921157932.1282.5
14HunterMP1141327.3111.9
15RADAR1139330.0102.0
16g4p1136444.491.6
17Jule1135220.0102.6
18Flyingdutchman1134211.8172.2
19elcoolo1129428.6142.0
20Webslinger1127440.0102.2
21Hall1122250.041.8
22Schikelgruber11182100.021.0
23social d107900.012.0
24Joachim Murat107300.042.2
25JGRNAUT104600.012.0
26fernan85102700.073.0
27David Lee Roth10251100.011.0
28gypsymystyc1013120.052.6
29Matiash101300.012.0
30jwalker1010250.041.5
31Xandy935950133.331.7
32babid85842266.731.3
33pat402800150.023.0
34Enrais25710133.331.7
35Sabrin536821100.011.0
36Simao6821100.011.0
37landlord55200.032.0
38LeadFeather55100.033.0
39Deep Blue52800.022.0
40mongoose48800.012.0
41Toto48700.014.0
42TSK48700.013.0
43Mace48600.015.0
44-LF-48600.012.0
45Wulfli48500.012.0
46RADAR48400.012.0
47GWN48400.013.0
48Hagiyama48300.013.0
49BRAINDEAD48300.014.0
50Willie12348000.015.0
51Naraku46800.013.0
52rbell066138800.012.0
53Bachus38800.012.0
54extrat38800.012.0