Europa-T players month February 2018
#host-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1vargas13772359.0391.9
2landlord13633052.6571.7
3upeng20051352937.5242.1
4MrMartini1347535.7141.9
5Soloman Grundy13411244.4272.2
6JSW13292562.5401.4
7doit4johnny132717.1142.5
8Tim nice but dim132600.082.9
9Big Will E Style1325533.3153.1
10Conquest149213202829.2962.2
11Evil Rick130718.3122.4
12shopi1300535.7141.7
13skyfall12121300342.972.0
14Bean1298327.3112.4
15Red Beard1298640.0152.5
16Dangerous Beans129100.062.8
17Hey man1291538.5132.2
18Chadwicked1288635.3172.3
19GeneralFlynn1285110.0103.4
20fartmonster1278535.7141.9
21Bod12712100.021.0
22CET127018.3123.3
23King Size1269222.292.7
24Safari1267228.673.1
25g4p1253430.8132.3
26toxik91243325.0122.1
27El Aurens123000.0133.3
28Zman1229321.4143.0
29Webslinger1225150.023.0
30RogueMonk122419.1113.3
31Pauley1224125.042.0
32toothpick intel122000.042.2
33Hall1216480.051.2
34Foot Fault1208440.0102.5
35Andrew Ohiliote1201110.0103.5
36Rocco Rompomuro11892100.021.0
37tufan901183133.332.0
38shahbi117400.012.0
39llsouza116200.012.0
40Shanti115100.033.7
41Naraku1151150.023.0
42Vern54114100.022.5
43Valete111600.023.5
44lMarkus111400.013.0
45Xandy9351109133.333.3
46Dr.Thorvaldt109200.022.5
47pat4021086220.0102.2
48Silverback1085218.2111.9
49LINER107300.022.0
50RADAR1057350.061.5
51BRAINDEAD10421100.011.0
52Simao964360.051.4
53Smethywick843150.021.5
54Erik the Viking840150.021.5
55FlabbyDaddy838266.731.7
56elcoolo800133.331.7
57Bachus702240.051.6
58roooar52500.022.0
59g4p49300.013.0
60fernan8549000.012.0
61PJB48700.013.0
62Malik48600.012.0
63TCraig48400.014.0
64mru48100.012.0
65GFips39200.022.5
66Plane crazy36900.024.0