Europa-T players month June 2019
#host-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord12303559.3591.7
2RADAR1220637.5162.1
3doit4johnny12112840.6691.7
4BLACKDOG1191350.061.5
5JSW11908151.61571.7
6GFips1180240.052.0
7upeng200511771062.5161.7
8shopi1171758.3121.4
9PJB1147541.7121.7
10jwalker1144210.0202.5
11Red Beard1144318.8162.5
12PIRATES1135211.8172.2
13silly451127950.0181.5
14Army of Darkness1125522.7222.5
15roooar1114125.042.0
16Dicelikebot1110323.1132.2
17gypsymystyc1102112.583.0
18Yeppers1100333.392.2
19HERO-strategist1079555.691.8
20Oh Kano106200.033.0
21Safari106200.063.3
22LUXDOCTOR1062110.0102.3
23lippet1057125.042.2
24Foot Fault1055250.041.5
25Rocco Rompomuro1047133.333.0
26Deep Blue1044125.041.8
27Mr. Peaceful1044233.361.7
28Scaramouche102800.062.8
29Evil Rick101400.014.0
30Kst_Moratoriu1009266.731.7
31TheDen100400.033.3
32King Size100300.032.3
33RogueMonk95600.032.7
34DIK TATOR939133.331.7
35Wulfli930125.041.8
36boysNberries927125.041.8
37CET923150.021.5
38MrMartini88500.062.7
39Jule85000.043.2
40toxik979300.042.2
41Pauley735150.022.0
42Sparkle Butt67600.032.3
43Egill48700.012.0
44Mishas148700.012.0
45George87448600.012.0
46Bean47700.015.0
47Guider_Gnida47600.016.0
48Redhero47300.012.0
49Lasse3747200.012.0
50peppiniello40300.012.0