July 2019 Summary


Top hosts
#hostGames
1Europa1796
2Titan1093
3Weekly Chase173
4PREVIEW128
5Tony631
6Aethrist1
Top maps
#mapGames
1BioDeux - extreme2019
2BioDeux - crisp612
3Cube Wars160
4Imperium Romanum Expletus - BIO 4137
5Imperium Romanum Expletus91
6Classic44
7Friesland28
8Hexwood Showdown26
9Spanish Civil War HD17
10Blobs - huge15
11Spacestation Lux15
12Rapa Nui13
13Kingdom of Ayrlawn13
14Classic Widescreen1
15Armengia1
FHLB July
#allKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord12783434.3992.5
2lippet1260619.4312.5
3JSW12571721.0813.4
4BRAINDEAD12561531.9473.0
5RogueMonk1250819.0422.9
6King Size12471831.0583.0
7gypsymystyc1244615.8383.1
8doit4johnny1243817.4463.0
9yugi1243422.2182.8
10Hugo12421521.1713.5
11Killercatfish1241912.0753.6
12Hall1240444.492.2
13RADAR123636.5463.4
14Dangerous Beans1235415.4263.0
15HERO-strategist1234529.4173.1
16El Aurens1233418.2223.2
17jwalker1233614.6413.4
18chessarrayxpr1231722.6313.5
19captain Haddock1229616.7363.6
20Red Beard1227517.9283.6
21Silverback1227114.372.4
22AlphA_OmegA1224325.0123.0
23TheDen1224822.9353.5
24controleola122415.3193.5
25silly45122455.6894.2
26PIRATES122239.4323.6
27George8741220529.4173.4
28Evil Rick1220815.1533.5
29Chadwicked1219910.5864.1
30EscapeHatch1216730.4233.3
31Lquid1214318.8163.4
32MrMartini1213317.6173.5
33Jule121239.7314.0
34Deep Blue1212220.0103.4
35Mishas11209220.0103.1
36BLACKDOG1208211.8173.9
37Bod1206375.042.0
38Manfredus1205410.0404.1
39roooar1203111.193.4
40Hey man1200311.5264.1
41Carl Spackler1198116.763.0
42Army of Darkness119625.6364.3
43Scaramouche1196320.0153.7
44Safari119214.5224.0
45CET1192250.042.0
46Yastemajo119100.063.5
47Douxke118800.0124.2
48GFips1187111.193.8
49Oh Kano117519.1114.2
50Sparkle Butt117400.094.1