Europa players month February 2018
#host-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1tanit1180733.3212.1
2Big Will E Style11773142.5732.2
3Red Beard11703035.3852.3
4Andrew Ohiliote11662650.0522.2
5Dropbear11642434.3702.7
6gypsymystyc11635434.61562.8
7chessarrayxpr11622827.21032.9
8CET11611327.7472.8
9landlord116017438.54522.3
10BRAINDEAD11602427.0892.9
11David Lee Roth11601919.8963.1
12Baden11593066.7451.3
13vargas11584833.81422.7
14RADAR11533030.3992.7
15Naraku11523416.22103.7
16cuFlea11511127.5402.5
17JSW11512646.4562.4
18TCraig11511029.4342.8
19imightbeapickle11511226.7452.9
20h0b011502128.4742.7
21toothpick intel11492025.3793.0
22Schwartkorpf11491536.6412.8
23Vern5411481531.9472.9
24fartmonster11482130.0702.9
25King Size11483626.11382.9
26Hall11481015.2663.4
27social d11461120.0552.8
28upeng200511451420.9673.0
29General K114547.8513.4
30doit4johnny11415220.82502.7
31Deep Blue11412040.8492.2
32GFips11392129.6713.0
33Pauley11392238.6572.4
34lMarkus1138312.0253.2
35RogueMonk11381717.9952.5
36Webslinger1137816.3492.9
37Rocco Rompomuro1135847.1172.3
38toxik91134722.6312.4
39controleola1133433.3122.8
40shahbi11332922.31303.0
41Bean11331119.3572.7
42Erik the Viking1132816.7483.5
43tufan901132713.2533.2
44shopi1130838.1212.8
45Malik1130517.2293.5
46Strongbad11293029.41022.2
47TSK112849.1443.0
48PJB1128850.0161.9
49El Aurens112727.7263.3
50Zman11271530.0502.6
51SmotPoker1126527.8183.3
52Dr.Thorvaldt1124422.2183.1
53Yastemajo1123116.762.3
54kingShaka1123635.3171.9
55MrMartini11221625.8623.0
56Safari112113027.34762.7
57Chadwicked11211010.3973.2
58Smethywick1121436.4112.7
59g4p1119717.5402.7
60bcbud11172227.8792.5
61Soloman Grundy11176526.52453.1
62Valete1116313.6223.3
63Silverback11142031.7632.5
64Tim nice but dim11143421.01623.0
65Hagiyama11131315.9823.4
66LAWW1113817.4463.0
67FlabbyDaddy1113927.3333.1
68centra27111337.5403.2
69elcoolo1112428.6142.9
70Tiny111115.9173.1
71Evil Rick1110811.9673.3
72Yeppers1108313.6223.8
73Conquest149211074126.51552.4
74Wulfli11071834.0532.2
75Plane crazy1107212.5163.1
76roooar110517.7132.9
77GeneralFlynn1101821.6372.5
78llsouza1100314.3212.4
79mood in dhingo109117.7133.6
80Darth Casey1091114.373.0
81Schnazzle1089466.761.7
82Foot Fault1087613.6443.5
83Milltycoon1087110.0102.7
84TheSAguy1086116.763.7
85Bod1084250.041.5
86Hey man1079313.6223.4
87Yogev1074216.7123.2
88Dangerous Beans106900.0104.7
89Redhero106600.053.8
90pat4021064531.2162.2
91Steeltown106300.054.0
92Ballsagna1051133.332.7
93Piggy104700.044.0
94Shanti1038218.2113.1
95mru1033225.082.1
96Hunglo1025150.023.0
97Lumosityfan101800.053.2
98kevinn5100300.023.5
99fernan85997333.391.7
100nebron996150.021.5
101GWN990150.022.5
102Flyingdutchman98200.034.7
103LYNX2979211.8172.2
104Gaude97800.013.0
105Derric196900.033.7
106Joachim Murat96200.033.7
107TazzyGirl937133.332.3
108altenxy97921120.053.4
109macsheesh91900.022.5
110Dingle8191300.052.2
111Houdini_V290900.062.8
112Pausi61906150.021.5
113will9490400.032.0
114Birg Watler Ulf-Den 290200.014.0
115Petercito890125.043.0
116Isaac27875150.023.5
117Ricou87300.033.7
118doit4johnny8621100.011.0
119Grabsac8141100.011.0
120Crm2288141100.011.0
121Xandy935806150.023.5
122Roadkill341588002100.021.0
123LINER8002100.021.0
124Simao707133.333.3
125Helpless James65500.012.0
126Fate65500.012.0
127pheukiou52500.022.0
128crazyjeff48100.012.0
129asdf48000.012.0
130RADAR47900.012.0
131chadwicked47700.013.0
132Morgan3347047700.012.0
133Adriano47600.014.0
134chessarrayxpr47500.013.0
135RAMM47500.012.0
136Abu47400.012.0
137MooCow47200.016.0
138lilya9947000.012.0
139silly4446900.013.0
140LYNX246800.012.0
141Lord Murphy45500.042.2
142RandySavage40500.022.0
143cjshrimpy40500.022.0
144jean9437600.013.0
145Ninjaant11737600.013.0
146Bachus37300.023.0