Europa players month February 2018
#host-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1Big Will E Style11823343.4762.1
2tanit11741839.1462.0
3TCraig11692332.4712.5
4CET11661627.1592.7
5King Size11644228.01502.8
6Dropbear11642434.3702.7
7gypsymystyc11626234.81782.8
8chessarrayxpr11622827.21032.9
9Red Beard11605137.01382.3
10Andrew Ohiliote11603452.3652.2
11imightbeapickle11581528.3532.8
12BRAINDEAD11572827.51023.0
13Baden11574166.1621.3
14fartmonster11562431.6762.8
15vargas11555232.91582.7
16David Lee Roth11531917.91063.2
17JSW11522945.3642.5
18cuFlea11511127.5402.5
19landlord114920137.05432.3
20GFips11492632.5802.9
21h0b011482327.4842.7
22Rocco Rompomuro11471047.6212.2
23RADAR11463727.81332.7
24RogueMonk11461917.31102.5
25upeng200511461921.8873.1
26social d11461120.0552.8
27toothpick intel11462122.3943.0
28General K114547.8513.4
29Hall11451216.7723.4
30Vern5411441829.0623.0
31Smethywick11432840.0702.2
32Pauley11422540.3622.3
33Webslinger11411018.2552.7
34Deep Blue11392339.0592.5
35Evil Rick11381214.3843.2
36doit4johnny11385419.22812.8
37lMarkus1138312.0253.2
38shahbi11383322.61462.9
39Schwartkorpf11361530.6493.1
40Naraku11353715.72353.8
41toxik91134722.6312.4
42Bod1134466.761.3
43controleola1133433.3122.8
44Bean11331119.3572.7
45Erik the Viking1132816.7483.5
46Zman11321630.8522.6
47tufan9011311014.5693.0
48shopi11311740.5422.5
49Malik1130517.2293.5
50MrMartini11291825.0723.0
51SmotPoker1128731.8223.1
52Strongbad11284430.61442.2
53TSK112849.1443.0
54PJB1128850.0161.9
55Chadwicked11271511.11353.2
56Plane crazy1126312.0253.2
57Soloman Grundy11267125.72763.1
58Yastemajo1123116.762.3
59kingShaka1123635.3171.9
60El Aurens112137.3413.6
61Tiny1121311.5262.8
62Schnazzle11211155.0201.6
63Valete1121415.4263.3
64Dr.Thorvaldt1120420.0203.2
65g4p11181220.7582.6
66roooar1115213.3152.7
67Silverback11142031.7632.5
68mood in dhingo1114523.8213.4
69Tim nice but dim11143421.01623.0
70Hagiyama11131315.9823.4
71LAWW1113817.4463.0
72FlabbyDaddy1113927.3333.1
73centra27111337.5403.2
74elcoolo1112428.6142.9
75bcbud11122626.01002.5
76Safari111114427.55242.6
77GeneralFlynn11091526.3572.3
78Yeppers1108313.6223.8
79Conquest149211074126.51552.4
80Wulfli11071834.0532.2
81Foot Fault1104914.5623.5
82llsouza1100314.3212.4
83Milltycoon109819.1112.7
84Darth Casey1096112.583.2
85Hey man1090517.9283.1
86Steeltown108700.084.0
87Juvenal108700.043.0
88TheSAguy1086116.763.7
89yugi1082233.363.2
90Yogev1074216.7123.2
91Dangerous Beans106900.0104.7
92Redhero106600.053.8
93pat4021060529.4172.4
94Vango1058321.4142.7
95Hunglo1058133.333.3
96Ballsagna1051133.332.7
97Piggy104700.044.0
98Shanti1038218.2113.1
99mru1033225.082.1
100Lumosityfan101800.053.2
101kevinn5100300.023.5
102fernan85997333.391.7
103nebron996150.021.5
104GWN990150.022.5
105Flyingdutchman98200.034.7
106LYNX2979211.8172.2
107Gaude97800.013.0
108Derric196900.033.7
109Joachim Murat96200.033.7
110doit4johnny949150.022.0
111TazzyGirl937133.332.3
112Lord Murphy926110.0102.0
113altenxy97921120.053.4
114macsheesh91900.022.5
115Dingle8191300.052.2
116Houdini_V290900.062.8
117Pausi61906150.021.5
118will9490400.032.0
119Birg Watler Ulf-Den 290200.014.0
120willha349901150.021.5
121Petercito890125.043.0
122Isaac27875150.023.5
123Ricou87300.033.7
124Grabsac8141100.011.0
125Crm2288141100.011.0
126Xandy935806150.023.5
127LINER8002100.021.0
128Roadkill341588002100.021.0
129Kilauea7901100.011.0
130gypsymystyc78000.014.0
131Simao707133.333.3
132Fate65500.012.0
133Helpless James65500.012.0
134shopi62500.015.0
135pheukiou52500.022.0
136crazyjeff48100.012.0
137asdf48000.012.0
138RADAR47900.012.0
139chadwicked47700.013.0
140Lucky the Striker47700.012.0
141Morgan3347047700.012.0
142Adriano47600.014.0
143chessarrayxpr47500.013.0
144RAMM47500.012.0
145Abu47400.012.0
146MooCow47200.016.0
147lilya9947000.012.0
148silly4446900.013.0
149LYNX246800.012.0
150cjshrimpy40500.022.0
151RandySavage40500.022.0
152jean9437600.013.0
153Ninjaant11737600.013.0
154Bachus37300.023.0
155Smethywick36100.016.0