Europa players month July 2019
#host-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1King Size11892247.8462.0
2landlord118512653.62351.9
3chessarrayxpr11741834.6522.0
4lippet11712228.9762.1
5Hall11701043.5232.1
6Dangerous Beans1162522.7223.0
7Red Beard11621139.3282.0
8TheDen11613242.7752.2
9RogueMonk11602133.3632.1
10RADAR1159720.0352.6
11El Aurens1156323.1132.5
12controleola11552233.8652.2
13George8741155725.0282.8
14BRAINDEAD1154827.6293.0
15jwalker11541327.7472.5
16doit4johnny11504026.01542.3
17gypsymystyc1149920.5442.9
18Hugo11495134.51482.2
19Chadwicked11491823.4772.7
20Killercatfish11492826.41062.7
21Hey man11491838.3472.5
22JSW11454138.01082.4
23Evil Rick1144816.0503.2
24Bod1144853.3151.6
25silly4511435826.72172.6
26Ricou1142440.0102.2
27Kst_Moratoriu1142627.3222.7
28PIRATES1142616.7362.7
29AlphA_OmegA1141330.0102.5
30captain Haddock1141522.7223.0
31EscapeHatch1135725.9272.8
32Oh Kano11351336.1362.2
33Lquid11352120.41032.4
34Mishas111341037.0272.1
35Army of Darkness11331119.3573.1
36Safari11321322.0592.7
37Deep Blue1130523.8212.6
38GFips1130233.362.3
39CET1125650.0121.5
40Bean1125628.6212.1
41Jule1123410.8373.4
42roooar1122426.7152.8
43Scaramouche1122416.0253.0
44yugi1120529.4172.4
45Manfredus1116833.3242.7
46Dicelikebot1110932.1282.5
47BLACKDOG1107533.3152.5
48HERO-strategist1103422.2182.4
49TSK1102250.042.0
50Sparkle Butt10951235.3342.1
51g4p10942147.7441.8
52PJB1091330.0102.6
53Gyrhawk1089325.0122.2
54MrMartini108418.3122.8
55tghaa991084211.1183.1
56worf son of mogh1082228.671.7
57Strongbad1077620.7292.1
58upeng20051075562.581.6
59Lassley1070150.021.5
60Wulfli1051220.0103.0
61Simply21105000.022.0
62Plane crazy1048116.763.7
63daddy621047433.3121.9
64mattr771045350.061.5
65elvinho1044120.052.6
663 of 4103000.023.5
67Martin59102300.053.4
68h0b0101300.022.5
69Malik986666.791.3
70D.I.T957466.761.3
71Guilla79940133.332.3
72Kappa92500.015.0
73Neuroastro9182100.021.0
74Yastemajo91700.013.0
75Silverback910240.051.6
76HunterMP89200.062.7
77boysNberries87900.033.3
78Woodegg860250.041.8
79thomas368381100.011.0
80Alex96787150.021.5
81doit4johnny72100.012.0
82Erik the Viking54500.032.7
83stefan3149300.022.0
84Adolf_Hitler47700.016.0
85Rocco Rompomuro47700.016.0
86quasar47300.013.0
87Mr. Kam47000.012.0
88Niklas8646200.012.0
89Pauley45700.012.0
90Juanthejolly44900.013.0
91Aky43600.012.0
92Kakakipues43500.012.0
93natha4643000.022.5
94Neuroa9442500.022.5
95silly4540400.013.0