Titan-S players month February 2018
#host-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1shahbi1096637.5162.0
2Soloman Grundy1090444.492.2
3King Size1063225.082.6
4doit4johnny1047120.052.6
5Naraku1044133.332.3
6Chadwicked1015350.061.7
7Malik99900.033.7
8Valete967233.361.8
9Bod962133.332.3
10shopi9571100.011.0
11JSW951330.0103.6
12Dropbear928250.042.0
13Red Beard90700.012.0
14lMarkus9041100.011.0
15BRAINDEAD8951100.011.0
16CET892250.041.5
17Andrew Ohiliote875150.021.5
18GFips8671100.011.0
19Conquest1492864125.041.8
20lilya99846228.672.1
21toxik98362100.021.0
22Safari8141100.011.0
23Vern5480400.012.0
24Big Will E Style8002100.021.0
25Hall76400.032.7
26landlord748150.021.5
27RADAR712150.022.0
28Hagiyama70700.042.0
29bcbud685133.331.7
30PJB682150.021.5
31upeng20056821100.011.0
32Bachus6821100.011.0
33fernan856821100.011.0
34Evil Rick63700.013.0
35Tim nice but dim58100.014.0
36TCraig535150.021.5
37fartmonster46900.016.0
38pheukiou44500.013.0
39yugi42700.012.0
40Simao38800.012.0
41Zman38800.012.0
42Foot Fault38800.012.0
43MrMartini38800.012.0
44Rocco Rompomuro38600.012.0
45Strongbad32900.022.5