Titan players month February 2018
#host-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1Big Will E Style12993356.9581.8
2social d1288624.0252.3
3Red Beard12863240.5792.4
4Hall12853434.3992.6
5Pauley12843956.5691.9
6tanit12821023.3432.7
7gypsymystyc12802535.7702.3
8doit4johnny12772623.01132.7
9Dude-man12771644.4361.7
10Dropbear12762042.6472.7
11Malik12766454.71171.6
12JSW12741037.0272.5
13Andrew Ohiliote12731337.1352.3
14GFips1273820.5392.7
15Naraku12721715.01133.4
16King Size12721231.6382.5
17CET12721226.7453.0
18toothpick intel12711628.1573.1
19RogueMonk12711225.0482.3
20BRAINDEAD1271720.6342.7
21chessarrayxpr12662136.2582.5
22g4p12662831.8882.3
23shahbi12651414.3983.2
24Bean12651137.9292.3
25begemot12631848.6371.6
26RADAR12633227.81152.5
27shopi12611862.1291.7
28elcoolo12602240.0552.0
29Tim nice but dim12602025.3792.9
30Deep Blue12592947.5612.3
31landlord12596431.72022.6
32Erik the Viking1257628.6212.7
33Strongbad12562722.91182.5
34Vern541254814.8543.1
35TSK125258.8573.2
36cuFlea1252823.5342.9
37Schnazzle12512950.0581.7
38imightbeapickle12501436.8382.1
39Zman1250940.9222.2
40David Lee Roth125024.4453.5
41Hey man12501739.5432.6
42TCraig12491538.5392.7
43Chadwicked1249826.7303.4
44vargas12473030.3992.3
45lMarkus12471926.4722.6
46tufan901247416.7242.9
47Schwartkorpf1247722.6313.2
48Safari12442423.11042.8
49MrMartini12441329.5442.4
50Dunwhich1242535.7141.8
51Shanti1240847.1172.1
52El Aurens1239325.0122.8
53PJB1239433.3122.5
54upeng20051239640.0153.1
55Soloman Grundy12383625.51412.9
56fartmonster1238717.9393.0
57Yastemajo1235211.8173.1
58GeneralFlynn1234623.1262.5
59bcbud12342735.5762.3
60controleola12331026.3383.1
61Conquest149212313033.0912.6
62SmotPoker1231323.1132.8
63kingShaka12301033.3302.6
64Dr.Thorvaldt1230538.5132.8
65Webslinger1229511.4442.5
66Pausi6112281337.1351.9
67Evil Rick1227616.2372.8
68dummassiuss1222612.2492.2
69centra271221337.581.9
70h0b01219211.8173.2
71Foot Fault1217620.0303.5
72Dangerous Beans1216120.053.4
73Steeltown121400.073.4
74General K1214635.3173.0
75fernan8512122527.8902.0
76Hagiyama121115.3193.6
77llsouza1210110.0102.9
78Silverback1205415.4262.9
79mood in dhingo1204210.5194.1
80Yeppers12031133.3332.3
81toxik91203518.5272.8
82Xandy935120019.1113.1
83Plane crazy1197110.0104.0
84TheSAguy1196225.083.4
85Wulfli119300.072.9
86skyfall1212118900.022.0
87Valete1188111.193.3
88Yogev1174116.763.0
89mru117100.042.2
90Lumosityfan116600.084.8
91mongoose11652100.021.0
92Bod115500.033.7
93roooar1154266.731.3
94Smethywick114000.064.7
95LAWW1137114.373.7
96FlabbyDaddy1136112.584.0
97LUIGI673113000.023.5
98Ricou112600.033.0
99pat4021117220.0102.0
100Rapoph711113120.052.8
101Rocco Rompomuro1111116.763.7
102LINER109800.013.0
103yugi109400.044.5
104TeamEvil108300.014.0
105willha349108300.034.0
106Dingle81108000.014.0
107LYNX21077112.583.8
108Jesse2131072133.331.7
109Houdini_V2107000.023.0
110YellowCaseArtist106900.022.0
111Bachus1063125.041.8
112Arthur Dent1060133.331.7
113jwalker1052150.022.0
114Piggy104900.012.0
115clemen60104200.032.7
116shopi10401100.011.0
117Simao1039250.041.8
118Deep Blue103800.013.0
119Charle45103100.012.0
120Vatruvious1008125.042.0
121pheukiou1007116.763.2
122thomas3698600.012.0
123Petercito92200.024.5
124crazyjeff84800.024.0
125Isaac2757800.043.0
126bmcho7055900.035.3
127alfred050100.022.0
128SkawD549200.015.0
129Darth Casey49000.015.0
130Kilauea48900.012.0
131macsheesh48800.012.0
132Cszar48700.012.0
133Malik48600.012.0
134shahbi48600.012.0
135Brando42148100.012.0
136nicola122248100.012.0
137Ghostbuster47600.012.0
138-LF-44300.022.0
139Ballsagna38800.012.0