Titan players month June 2019
#host-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1Deep Blue12781850.0362.2
2JSW12756033.51792.3
3shopi12704849.0981.9
4Hugo12692330.7752.4
5landlord126713146.82801.9
6lippet12623631.91132.1
7King Size12602031.2642.4
8EscapeHatch12581940.4472.0
9Red Beard12584444.9982.0
10gypsymystyc12561030.3333.0
11It seems that somebody12551244.4271.7
12doit4johnny12545727.12102.2
13Army of Darkness12513542.7822.3
14jwalker12481725.0682.5
15GFips12481026.3382.6
16Pauley12461365.0201.6
17Bod12461040.0252.2
18Oh Kano12444333.61282.1
19Dangerous Beans1244535.7142.6
20mattr7712441850.0361.6
21g4p12421538.5392.0
22RogueMonk12413028.31062.5
23Yeppers12393428.61192.7
24PIRATES1238915.0602.6
25RADAR1237726.9262.6
26Bean1236840.0201.9
27BRAINDEAD1233330.0103.1
28Mishas11232936.0252.0
29Malik12322140.4521.9
30Safari12301817.61023.0
31yugi1228417.4232.4
32MrMartini1227625.0242.5
33Plane crazy1227225.082.1
34Kst_Moratoriu1224512.8392.8
35PJB1223525.0202.5
36Evil Rick1223210.5193.1
37CET1223315.0202.5
38silly45122111032.43392.4
39riskybusiness1220425.0162.4
40Jule12171116.4673.3
41HERO-strategist1216225.082.2
42BLACKDOG1215633.3182.6
43Hey man1215631.6192.0
44Dicelikebot1215619.4313.6
45Sparkle Butt1213830.8262.5
46Killercatfish1204325.0122.9
47Strongbad1201832.0252.1
48Dr.Thorvaldt1197112.583.5
49Scaramouche119019.1112.9
50controleola1188430.8132.4
51TheDen1181325.0122.5
52Wulfli1179337.582.1
53toothpick intel1173150.022.0
54roooar1167337.582.5
55Kappa116500.0123.3
56George8741161120.052.8
57upeng20051149120.053.6
58AquaRegia11472100.021.0
59h0b01145125.042.8
60FrIeDGoAt114200.082.2
61boysNberries113800.063.0
62AJDS60113800.0173.7
63captain Haddock1138114.373.3
64Mr. Peaceful1133211.8172.9
65LUXDOCTOR1128250.041.5
66Erik the Viking1109133.332.0
67WS-0447108600.032.7
68Kst_Moratorium1086120.052.6
69dummassius108018.3121.9
70Carl Spackler106600.014.0
71AlphA_OmegA1061116.762.8
72El Aurens105600.034.3
73Ricou101600.023.5
74ADHDx2983120.051.8
75Sonac970133.333.0
76stiepoleon892150.022.0
77desperaux871266.731.3
78cheph748150.021.5
79joshua60651133.331.7
80jevint896271100.011.0
81no name280612133.331.7
82Rocco Rompomuro55100.032.3
83Arthur Dent53300.022.5
84Silverback52800.022.0
85stefan3149300.016.0
86Thoggsback49000.013.0
87Reinner48900.012.0
88Jesse21348900.012.0
89toxik948800.013.0
90kecske2.048700.012.0