Weekly Chase players month July 2019
#host-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1PJB1151430.8131.7
2GFips1146646.2132.0
3g4p11223100.031.0
4landlord1071562.581.6
5Malik1044466.761.7
6Bean1035120.052.4
7King Size10171100.011.0
8Hall101100.013.0
9Deep Blue975116.762.2
10Evil Rick97000.012.0
11Manfredus84200.012.0
12Hugo8281100.011.0
13Kakakipues72100.022.0
14Woodegg584150.022.0
15Lquid47400.012.0
16silly4547100.012.0
17justin2546200.013.0
18Chadwicked43100.013.0
19EscapeHatch38800.012.0