BioDeux - crisp players month February 2018
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1gypsymystyc1333738.9182.2
2TCraig1331654.5112.2
3lMarkus1328555.691.8
4toothpick intel1321738.9182.5
5g4p1320315.0202.3
6landlord1308337.582.6
7Red Beard1305777.891.3
8Hall13031027.8362.8
9doit4johnny1291425.0162.9
10fartmonster1290430.8132.6
11tanit1288125.042.0
12Strongbad1283721.9322.5
13Andrew Ohiliote1282333.392.1
14Tiny128116.7153.3
15shahbi1278418.2223.1
16Safari1274847.1172.4
17Dr.Thorvaldt1274111.193.2
18General K1266750.0142.5
19Vern54126200.0113.0
20Darth Casey1259125.042.8
21Zman1256225.082.8
22vargas1254250.042.2
23bcbud1253730.4233.0
24TSK125200.0143.0
25BRAINDEAD125100.032.7
26imightbeapickle1245225.082.0
27controleola1238624.0253.5
28h0b0123717.7133.5
29Webslinger1230327.3112.2
30RogueMonk1224110.0102.5
31Erik the Viking1214333.392.8
32skyfall1212121100.012.0
33FlabbyDaddy12043100.031.0
34elcoolo1196125.043.5
35CET1191114.373.0
36Smethywick1186150.023.0
37Evil Rick1184120.054.0
38King Size116800.024.0
39Pauley1166555.692.0
40Yeppers1162337.582.1
41GeneralFlynn1160225.082.6
42MrMartini115900.034.7
43shopi115900.024.0
44Wulfli115200.023.5
45Rapoph711126120.052.8
46Conquest14921111125.042.8
47Silverback1095212.5162.5
48toxik91088216.7122.2
49Schwartkorpf108700.012.0
50Soloman Grundy1073116.764.3
51Shanti1071350.062.0
52GFips105500.023.5
53Xandy9351055150.021.5
54Bean105100.035.3
55LYNX2104000.015.0
56El Aurens99800.015.0
57Foot Fault975125.043.5
58Petercito94500.013.0
59SmotPoker9411100.011.0
60Tim nice but dim93800.052.6
61crazyjeff937133.332.3
62Schnazzle93700.014.0
63Big Will E Style8981100.011.0
64nicola1222748150.021.5
65chessarrayxpr6821100.011.0
66tufan90611133.331.7
67Naraku49300.016.0
68roooar48700.016.0
69Hagiyama48200.034.7
70JohnM46500.014.0
71Redhero41100.022.0