BioDeux - extreme players month September 2019
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1BRAINDEAD12732535.2712.6
2GFips12731825.4712.7
3King Size12722931.9912.4
4JSW127010855.11961.8
5Red Beard12691348.1271.8
6Rocco Rompomuro12674046.5861.9
7landlord126624649.54972.0
8Samuel99is back1263550.0101.8
9George87412621041.7242.5
10captain Haddock12601126.2422.6
11Dangerous Beans1259321.4142.6
12RogueMonk12585728.42012.3
13Hugo12583137.8822.3
14Bod12581041.7242.2
15CET12563735.91032.1
16controleola12558132.92462.3
17MrMartini12542024.7812.6
18doit4johnny12549026.23442.5
19shopi12539939.42512.2
20lippet12532326.4872.7
21Mr.Todt124810826.24122.4
22upeng200512476829.32322.5
23BLACKDOG12452227.5802.8
24cuFlea1243714.0503.1
25Gonzoderdritte12411546.9321.6
26LAWW12389030.32972.8
27jwalker12381514.91013.1
28chad26712363632.71102.8
29RADAR12355524.82222.4
30Army of Darkness12352020.6973.1
31Plane crazy1234233.362.2
32roooar123427.4273.0
33Chadwicked12332840.6692.1
34TheDen12321722.4762.8
35Sparkle Butt1232517.9282.9
36Q123227.7263.9
37Killercatfish123113726.95092.6
38Scaramouche1230436.4112.6
39Yastemajo1230218.2112.9
40Peter new12272225.0882.3
41silly4512277933.82342.4
42Dicelikebot1226922.5402.5
43Jule122414.0253.1
44gypsymystyc1222225.082.4
45Hey man12222440.0601.9
46Evil Rick122118.3123.0
47Manfredus1219613.3453.4
48Kjos1217250.042.5
49Oh Kano12151145.8241.8
50EscapeHatch121400.0133.8
51Bean12141443.8321.8
52Mooncake1213112.582.9
53AlphA_OmegA121100.0113.6
54toothpick intel1210480.051.2
55elvinho1210342.971.6
56Strongbad12091836.7492.0
57Deep Blue1206533.3152.5
58RamboV1206225.083.0
59mattr7712041450.0281.6
60Yeppers1197527.8183.3
61PIRATES119500.0114.0
62Hall1194120.052.8
63Silverback11911713.81232.6
64g4p1188842.1191.8
65Houdini_V21184240.053.0
66daddy6211822929.6981.8
67Xandy9351177111.194.3
68Wulfli1172213.3152.1
69thomas361161266.731.7
70rca06d67115700.073.3
71Kst_Moratorium1153114.373.3
72El Aurens115300.033.3
73Carl Spackler113500.034.3
74Oddnutz1131426.7152.7
75Lantern1128240.052.8
76Simply21110700.022.0
77kochonesmann110600.043.2
78chessarrayxpr1105150.021.5
79U-S-S-D109800.024.5
80yugi1096150.022.5
81boysNberries107900.013.0
82Hunglo107000.033.0
83velvateen11070250.041.8
84Papewas106400.013.0
85Conquest103900.012.0
86Offlein1989102400.013.0
87Silly781023562.581.5
88h0b0102000.023.5
89Dr.Thorvaldt1020150.022.0
90PJB100100.022.5
91Rico106699900.022.5
92Turbo7752900.022.0
93Steve6452300.026.0
94dunn_3549000.013.0
95Riz43148900.012.0
96noah48900.016.0