BioDeux - extreme players month October 2019
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1General K12241531.9472.6
2upeng200512208534.42472.3
3Rocco Rompomuro12183846.3821.8
4BRAINDEAD12172339.7582.4
5Hey man12162148.8431.9
6lippet12154435.81232.1
7JSW121014645.83191.9
8GFips12091419.4722.8
9George87412094235.01202.6
10BLACKDOG12053236.0892.3
11Deep Blue12042642.6612.4
12RogueMonk12044633.61372.0
13King Size1203433.3122.8
14Bod12031340.6322.1
15Mr.Todt11992234.4642.2
16Army of Darkness11973440.0852.3
17Bean11971246.2261.9
18Hugo11924742.31112.0
19CET11901223.1522.3
20Killercatfish11909031.42872.4
21EscapeHatch11901520.8722.8
22shopi11891132.4342.5
23MrMartini1188616.2372.9
24TheDen11864026.71502.5
25captain Haddock1186936.0252.5
26RADAR11865236.61422.1
27Red Beard1186844.4181.9
28LAWW11851440.0352.3
29controleola11851238.7312.5
30Evil Rick1185637.5162.3
31chadd311844024.21653.0
32doit4johnny11829128.63182.4
33chad26711811728.3602.8
34Dangerous Beans1181562.581.9
35jwalker11761620.3792.7
36Strongbad11731346.4281.8
37Peter new11703529.21201.9
38Manfredus11652419.41243.0
39daddy6211637732.02411.8
40Plane crazy1161125.042.5
41Q116100.063.3
42Yastemajo1157533.3153.0
43Dicelikebot1154562.581.6
44Silverback115327.7262.7
45Houdini_V211511157.9191.4
4612oburt114800.042.5
47mattr771143818.6432.2
48eleano811142457.171.4
49Wulfli114016.7152.5
50Yeppers1132125.042.2
51PJB1132240.051.6
52velvateen11132240.052.6
53roooar1131116.762.2
54Jule113000.094.1
55MinorKing111900.072.9
56Milltycoon1113114.374.0
57Petakrak110118.3123.1
58Oh Kano1095225.082.0
59Redhero1091266.731.3
60TSK1077133.332.3
61g4p10503100.031.0
62yugi103600.013.0
63Turbo771023116.762.0
64Silly781001375.041.5
65silly45965240.052.6
66thomas36893150.021.5
67Erik the Viking8601100.011.0
68vargas730150.021.5
69Crm228386821100.011.0
70Drredmann6821100.011.0
71iagom16821100.011.0
72cuFlea48500.016.0
73ADHDx248500.015.0
74Sparkle Butt48400.013.0
75dustin48100.012.0
76Sirdy7338800.012.0
77GhostyBoy38800.012.0
78Olmi38800.012.0