BioDeux - extreme players month October 2019
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1JSW122821049.44251.8
2Rocco Rompomuro12255450.91061.7
3GFips12234629.11582.6
4landlord122313250.42621.9
5BLACKDOG12208037.72122.2
6Dangerous Beans1219872.7111.6
7BRAINDEAD12177843.11812.2
8controleola12164435.51242.3
9MrMartini12091219.0632.8
10lippet120914034.84022.1
11General K12096738.71732.2
12PJB12091460.9231.5
13doit4johnny12065323.82232.2
14shopi12064141.4992.2
15George87412066034.71732.6
16TheDen12054925.81902.5
17RADAR120313434.53882.2
18upeng2005120314632.24542.4
19Hugo12039137.62422.2
20Deep Blue12013239.5812.3
21King Size1201426.7152.9
22blackshirt12011470.0201.3
23gypsymystyc12011040.0252.0
24Mr.Todt11992234.4642.2
25Peter new11995031.81572.0
26Bean11977851.01531.8
27EscapeHatch11962521.21182.8
28Army of Darkness11956437.61702.2
29Red Beard11941050.0201.9
30Killercatfish119419229.96432.4
31Bod11932534.2732.1
32mattr7711923735.21051.9
33RogueMonk11909331.42962.2
34CET11903730.81202.0
35Strongbad11903443.0791.8
36Silverback11882424.5982.3
37Jule1188611.5523.4
38captain Haddock11861426.4532.7
39chadd311844024.21653.0
40Hey man11824236.81142.1
41Evil Rick11811021.7462.7
42LAWW11811929.2652.8
43MinorKing11811520.8722.9
44h0b01181112.582.6
45chad267118010134.92892.3
46Oh Kano11771221.4562.7
47roooar1174718.4382.5
48elraj1174327.3113.5
49jwalker11735519.72792.6
50cuFlea1169725.0282.7
51Dicelikebot1166725.0283.0
52Manfredus11663318.81763.0
53daddy62116411531.73631.8
54Plane crazy1161125.042.5
55Q116100.063.3
56eleano811160541.7122.0
57Yastemajo1157533.3153.0
58Wulfli1155410.0402.8
59velvateen11155213.3153.3
60Houdini_V211511157.9191.4
6112oburt114800.042.5
62Milltycoon1147215.4133.5
63Yeppers1132125.042.2
64g4p1125527.8181.9
65Petakrak111415.9173.4
66Malik1096116.762.3
67Kristo109500.0103.1
68yugi109100.034.0
69Redhero1091266.731.3
70TSK1077133.332.3
71PIRATES106800.023.0
72Squiggles17105900.032.7
73DD105300.042.8
74Oddnutz1027228.672.0
75toothpick intel1024133.332.3
76Turbo771023116.762.0
77El Aurens102000.025.0
78AlphA_OmegA101000.014.0
79Silly781001375.041.5
80Sparkle Butt987116.762.5
81Lantern98200.015.0
82silly45965240.052.6
83stiepoleon965133.331.7
84thomas36893150.021.5
85Scaramouche8881100.011.0
86Erik the Viking8601100.011.0
87vargas730150.021.5
88Drredmann6821100.011.0
89Crm228386821100.011.0
90iagom16821100.011.0
91smondo7256500.042.2
92Sonac48800.012.0
93ADHDx248500.015.0
94Riz43148200.012.0
95dustin48100.012.0
96Skunks3748000.012.0
97Olmi38800.012.0
98GhostyBoy38800.012.0
99Sirdy7338800.012.0