Cube Wars players month July 2019
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord13321872.0251.4
2g4p13211348.1271.6
3Malik13091147.8231.5
4Deep Blue1184116.762.2
5tghaa9911762100.021.0
6Evil Rick116300.012.0
7silly451130133.331.7
8RADAR112500.022.5
9Hall108500.013.0
10Manfredus104600.022.5
11Neuroastro748150.021.5
12PIRATES67200.013.0
13EscapeHatch65600.032.0
14Aky605150.021.5
15justin2549000.013.0
16Lquid48300.012.0
17Chadwicked48100.013.0
18quasar47800.012.0
19stefan3147700.012.0
20elvinho44200.012.0
21Bean42500.053.2