May 2020 Summary

May 2020 Imperium Romanum Expletus - BIO 3


 
Imperium Romanum Expletus - BIO 3 players month May 2020
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1jwalker1105466.761.3
2colourfit10914100.041.0
3Hugo10702100.021.0
4Malik1067642.9141.6
5g4p10412100.021.0
6Bean9762100.021.0
7Mollets dOr93100.022.0
8Yastemajo9151100.011.0
9KQRS84900.033.7
10Fooz82400.024.0
11Chmoulzer80000.013.0
12Adeem76900.023.5
13Otti Fischer748150.021.5
14George874721360.052.2
15PJB6821100.011.0
16landlord6821100.011.0
17HunterMP605150.021.5
18dronecycler552125.041.8
19Markus147100.013.0
20Spacebat46100.022.0
21paulat7545600.022.0
22hugosi9542100.012.0
23LegoPlay4ever38800.012.0
24yonata6138800.012.0
25fec38800.012.0
26oli9038600.022.0