May 2020 Summary


Top hosts
#hostGames
1Titan2033
2Explorers597
3Killercatfish64
4Sec. John Kerry62
5Will8322
6Fooz17
7D-Slice9
8Mollets dOr9
9tom8
10mikeyg7
11Swagan7
12ChrisR6
1314082106
14Gamer Tamer5
15Corona4
16Jenn454
17calimo3
18Tycho4513
19Swangan3
20Ryber3
21KQRS2
22ChubChub2
23yeerk2
24PediPedi2
25Adeem2
26maege181
27Alijandro0071
28camaron1
FHLB May
#allKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord12225638.11472.6
2lippet12152025.0802.8
3MrMartini1202918.0503.3
4Dangerous Beans12011319.4673.4
5Illuminatrix120169.5633.3
6BRAINDEAD12001423.7593.2
7Rocco1199436.4112.5
8Red Beard11991420.0703.3
9doit4johnny11972012.61593.2
10JSW11971631.4513.1
11Hugo11955521.52563.4
12Spacebat1194931.0293.2
13Bean11941216.2743.4
14GFips1194832.0253.1
15Army of Darkness11941922.4853.6
16RogueMonk11941515.01003.1
17Danny Dog1193513.9363.2
18captain Haddock1192728.0253.0
19Will831189416.7242.9
20Wolfyote1188914.5623.5
21dtopik87118669.7623.7
22CET1185720.6343.4
23Q1185611.8513.6
24Carl Spackler118399.5953.5
25RedbeardOfOz1182416.7243.1
26Hey man1181624.0253.5
27controleola118078.8803.8
28Illiminatrix117819.1113.4
29Rocco Rompomuro1177521.7233.7
30Insiter1177426.7153.1
31El Aurens11771410.11393.7
32silly451175109.51054.2
33Bod1174320.0153.4
34upeng20051173421.1193.5
35ryanv971173520.8243.4
36Protoblob1172312.5243.7
37EvilRick117187.01154.2
38colourfit1171614.3423.9
39Erik the Viking1168120.052.8
40BizMarcus116712.1474.1
41PJB1167518.5273.7
42Yastemajo1167327.3113.4
43Jule116517.7133.6
44Ovechkin8888881164317.6173.7
45KQRS1163315.8193.7
46SecondTermMistake1159320.0153.7
47AlienStar1158416.7244.0
48dronecycler1158325.0123.7
49SantaClaus1157228.672.9
50Chmoulzer1156214.3143.2