May 2020 Summary


Top hosts
#hostGames
1Titan2033
2Explorers597
3Killercatfish64
4Sec. John Kerry62
5Will8322
6Fooz17
7D-Slice9
8Mollets dOr9
9tom8
10Swagan7
11mikeyg7
12ChrisR6
1314082106
14Gamer Tamer5
15Jenn454
16Corona4
17Swangan3
18Ryber3
19calimo3
20Tycho4513
21PediPedi2
22Adeem2
23KQRS2
24ChubChub2
25yeerk2
26camaron1
27maege181
28Alijandro0071
FHLB May
#allKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord12225638.11472.6
2lippet12152025.0802.8
3MrMartini1202918.0503.3
4Dangerous Beans12011319.4673.4
5Illuminatrix120169.5633.3
6BRAINDEAD12001423.7593.2
7Rocco1199436.4112.5
8Red Beard11991420.0703.3
9doit4johnny11972012.61593.2
10JSW11971631.4513.1
11Hugo11955521.52563.4
12Spacebat1194931.0293.2
13Bean11941216.2743.4
14GFips1194832.0253.1
15Army of Darkness11941922.4853.6
16RogueMonk11941515.01003.1
17Danny Dog1193513.9363.2
18captain Haddock1192728.0253.0
19Will831189416.7242.9
20Wolfyote1188914.5623.5
21dtopik87118669.7623.7
22CET1185720.6343.4
23Q1185611.8513.6
24Carl Spackler118399.5953.5
25RedbeardOfOz1182416.7243.1
26Hey man1181624.0253.5
27controleola118078.8803.8
28Illiminatrix117819.1113.4
29Rocco Rompomuro1177521.7233.7
30Insiter1177426.7153.1
31El Aurens11771410.11393.7
32silly451175109.51054.2
33Bod1174320.0153.4
34upeng20051173421.1193.5
35ryanv971173520.8243.4
36Protoblob1172312.5243.7
37EvilRick117187.01154.2
38colourfit1171614.3423.9
39Erik the Viking1168120.052.8
40BizMarcus116712.1474.1
41PJB1167518.5273.7
42Yastemajo1167327.3113.4
43Jule116517.7133.6
44Ovechkin8888881164317.6173.7
45KQRS1163315.8193.7
46SecondTermMistake1159320.0153.7
47AlienStar1158416.7244.0
48dronecycler1158325.0123.7
49SantaClaus1157228.672.9
50Chmoulzer1156214.3143.2