July 2019 Summary

July 2019 Imperium Romanum Expletus - BIO 4


 
Imperium Romanum Expletus - BIO 4 players month July 2019
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord12843766.1561.4
2silly4512602843.1651.7
3Bean1250746.7151.8
4g4p12471551.7291.7
5Hugo12151034.5291.8
6jwalker1211628.6212.0
7Malik12081664.0251.4
8HunterMP1201220.0102.3
9RADAR1200120.052.4
10King Size1193250.041.8
11PIRATES1190225.082.4
12AlphA_OmegA1175133.332.0
13dummassius1122233.361.8
14Greg881094133.331.7
15Zapoleon109118.3122.0
16EscapeHatch1083233.361.8
17Bod104100.012.0
18George874103500.024.0
19Manfredus102000.022.5
20Scaramouche9951100.011.0
21LUXDOCTOR952150.021.5
22tghaa9982200.012.0
23Neuroastro6821100.011.0
24Woodegg639150.022.0
25yugi53000.022.0
26Gyrhawk52800.022.0
27stefan3151800.022.0
28Malik48900.012.0
29GoRniC48700.012.0
30elvinho48500.013.0
31BLACKDOG48000.012.0
32Kakakipues38800.012.0
33Aky38800.012.0
34Pauley38800.012.0