July 2019 Summary

July 2019 Imperium Romanum Expletus - BIO 4


 
Imperium Romanum Expletus - BIO 4 players month July 2019
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1landlord12772964.4451.5
2g4p12421451.9271.7
3jwalker1235444.491.6
4Bean1234538.5131.9
5silly451233625.0241.9
6RADAR1200120.052.4
7Hugo1193635.3171.9
8King Size1193250.041.8
9PIRATES1166114.372.6
10Malik1117666.791.3
11HunterMP108000.062.7
12George874103500.024.0
13Manfredus102000.022.5
14Scaramouche9951100.011.0
15tghaa9982200.012.0
16Neuroastro6821100.011.0
17Woodegg639150.022.0
18EscapeHatch55700.032.0
19Gyrhawk52800.022.0
20stefan3151800.022.0
21BLACKDOG48000.012.0
22Pauley38800.012.0
23Kakakipues38800.012.0
24Aky38800.012.0