U.S.A. War Zone players month May 2020
#map-by-monthKillzWinsWin%Games #Avg place
1Rocco9922100.021.0
2Agrippa975480.051.2
3harland9541100.011.0
4bruno29945150.021.5
5Heatmiser939133.331.7
6MacHaggis887150.022.0
7skubich881125.042.2
8jonas3851150.021.5
9Degenerate8141100.011.0
10MattTheHack8141100.011.0
11Desib753133.332.0
12Propri96748150.021.5
13jerome7769200.042.8
14Bean6821100.011.0
15Sparkle Butt6821100.011.0
16Shaft65500.012.0
17Gamer Tamer65500.012.0
18Tomas9764400.022.5
19Asgarth632120.051.8
20elRay605150.021.5
21HJB2240800.013.0
22g4p38800.012.0
23stiepoleon38800.012.0
24ElMomo0037900.014.0
25Sec. John Kerry37600.013.0
26140821037600.013.0